Sezóna Kategorie Disciplína Výkon Jméno, ročník Rok Místo
DráhaMuži100 m10,55Walter PILCH, 711994Jablonec
DráhaMuži200 m21,11Miroslav DONGRES, 561982Praha
DráhaMuži400 m45,77Karel KOLÁŘ, 551978Praha
DráhaMuži800 m1:47,56Pavel HUJER, 691988Soluň
DráhaMuži1 500 m3:39,9Vladimír SLOUKA, 621986Praha
DráhaMuži5 000 m13:35,28Jan PEŠAVA, 721993Řím
DráhaMuži10 000 m28:10,73Jan PEŠAVA, 721994Helsinky
DráhaMužiMaratón2:17:03Miroslav BAUCKMANN, 571985Praha
DráhaMužiPůlmaratón1:03:54Jan KAMLER, 651993Německo
DráhaMuži110 m překážek14,02Jiří ČEŘOVSKÝ, 551984Praha
DráhaMuži400 m překážek51,91Václav NOVOTNÝ, 671994Jablonec
DráhaMuži3 000 m překážek8:31,93Luboš GAISL, 631988Bratislava
DráhaMužiVýška229Tomáš JANKŮ, 741996Praha
DráhaMužiTyč520Antonín HADINGER, 511979Jablonec
DráhaMužiDálka761Vladislav PROKOP, 511977Praha
DráhaMužiTrojskok16,04Martin VRBĚCKÝ, 772000Jablonec
DráhaMužiKoule 7,26 kg20,15Miroslav MENC, 711997Třinec
DráhaMužiDisk 2 kg60,16Miroslav ROTH, 571985Pacov
DráhaMužiKladivo 7,26 kg81,28Vladimír MAŠKA, 731999Pacov
DráhaMužiOštěp 800 g92,28Jan ŽELEZNÝ, 661995Monaco
DráhaMužiDesetiboj7 618Miroslav Rucký, 681992Třinec
(11,21-714-15,92-195-50,74-14,85-45,72-420-61,66-5:13,60)
DráhaMuži4 x 100 m41,39CIKÁN, KAPIČKA, CHRAMOSTA, KOLÁŘ1981Praha
DráhaMuži4 x 400 m3:13,4MATĚJÁK, GROH, PRAX, KOLÁŘ1979Banská Bystrica
DráhaMuži50 km chůze3:51:43Ivo PITÁK, 581986Dudince
DráhaMuži20 km chůze sil.1:22:36Ivo PITÁK, 581985Naumburg
DráhaŽeny100 m11,68Zdeňka MUŠÍNSKÁ, 571994Ebensee
DráhaŽeny200 m23,47Erika SUCHOVSKÁ, 672001Braga
DráhaŽeny400 m51,79Alena BULÍŘOVÁ, 611985Praha
DráhaŽeny800 m2:03,2Helena LEDVINOVÁ, 501976Praha
DráhaŽeny1 500 m4:09,87Věra NOŽIČKOVÁ, 661988Berlín
DráhaŽeny5 000 m16:45,31Renata KVITOVÁ, 752000Praha
DráhaŽeny10 000 m35:36,42Daagmar HAVLÍČKOVÁ, 711994Jablonec
DráhaŽenyMaratón2:40:46Vlasta RULCOVÁ, 441982Debno
DráhaŽenyPůlmaratón1:17:20Dita HEBELKOVÁ, 761998Curych
DráhaŽeny100 m překážek13,35Jitka TESÁRKOVÁ, 651989Praha
DráhaŽeny400 m překážek56,66Dana WILDOVÁ, 571981Ostrava
DráhaŽeny3 000 m překážek10:54,95Eva TRUKSOVÁ, 842002Praha
DráhaŽenyVýška192Milada KARBANOVÁ, 481977Třinec
DráhaŽenyTyč395Pavla HAMÁČKOVÁ, 781997Lublaň
DráhaŽenyDálka645Jana ZAPADLOVÁ, 731999Praha
DráhaŽenyTrojskok12,94Klára MICHALSKÁ, 932013Tábor
DráhaŽenyKoule 4 kg15,01Jitka SVATOŠOVÁ, 751995Jablonec
DráhaŽenyDisk 1 kg62,16Olga CINIBULKOVÁ, 601987Pardubice
DráhaŽenyKladivo 4 kg65,91Markéta HAJDU, 762001Praha
DráhaŽenyOštěp 600 g47,23Dana JANDOVÁ, 682000Ostrava
DráhaŽenySedmiboj5 537Renata STAŇOVÁ, 671984Miskolc
(15,01-168-12,40-25,30-610-43,50-2:31,51)
DráhaŽeny4 x 100 m46,88ŠTANCLOVÁ, RAPPOVÁ, KADAVÁ, NOVOTNÁ2019Olomouc
DráhaŽeny4 x 400 m3:44,08ŠMILAUEROVÁ, ŠTANCLOVÁ, NOVOTNÁ, HŮLKOVÁ2019Praha
DráhaŽeny10 km chůze sil.45:10Dana VAVŘAČOVÁ, 541987Třinec
DráhaŽeny20 km chůze sil.1:40:17Dana VAVŘAČOVÁ, 542000Brandýs n. L.
DráhaJunioři100 m10,90Jan VRBA, 822001Turnov
DráhaJunioři200 m21,78Jan VRBA, 822001Jablonec
DráhaJunioři400 m47,58Jan VRBA, 822001Ostrava
DráhaJunioři800 m1:47,56Pavel HUJER, 691988Soluň
DráhaJunioři1 500 m3:45,56Tomáš NOVOTNÝ, 731992Villeneuv
DráhaJunioři5 000 m13:55,02Jan PEŠAVA, 721990Plovdiv
DráhaJunioři10 000 m29:44,04Jan PEŠAVA, 721991Praha
DráhaJunioři110 m překážek14,60Jiří KOWOLOWSKI, 661985Praha
DráhaJunioři400 m překážek52,78Jan SOLFRONK, 902009Jičín
DráhaJunioři3 000 m překážek9:04,61Jan PEŠAVA, 721991Praha
DráhaJuniořiVýška221Tomáš JANKŮ, 741992Třinec
DráhaJuniořiTyč520Ladislav ŠVÍK, 641983Praha
DráhaJuniořiDálka727Martin VRBĚCKÝ, 771985Praha
DráhaJuniořiTrojskok16,00Jaroslav MRŠTÍK, 671986Praha
DráhaJuniořiKoule 6 kg16,85Lukáš TOMÍČEK, 862004Česká Lípa
DráhaJuniořiDisk 1,75 kg52,60David LINHARD, 872005Jablonec
DráhaJuniořiKladivo 6 kg62,15Tomáš JANDA, 882006Ostrava
DráhaJuniořiOštěp 700 g59,59Jaroslav CHUDOBA, 812000Jablonec
DráhaJuniořiDesetiboj7 104Dalibor ŠPOTÁK, 741993Vídeň
(11,46-573-13,10 ko 7,26-208-59,49-15,24-37,24-380-52,80-4:47,73)
DráhaJunioři4 x 100 m43,17ŠULC, ČERNÁK, ADAM, ŠÍMA1988Praha
DráhaJunioři4 x 400 m3:19,11TASSLER, BAŽANT, PUŠ, VRBA2001Ostrava
DráhaJunioři10 000 m chůze42:18,65Rudolf COGAN, 711989Praha
DráhaJunioři20 000 m chůze1:34:40Rudolf COGAN, 711989Banská Bystrica
DráhaJuniorky100 m11,69Barbora HŮLKOVÁ, 012019Brno
DráhaJuniorky200 m24,20Barbora HŮLKOVÁ, 012019Praha
DráhaJuniorky400 m53,38Alena PEKÁRKOVÁ, 641983Praha
DráhaJuniorky800 m2:05,28Romana SANIGOVÁ, 751994Jablonec
DráhaJuniorky1 500 m4:15,94Věra NOŽIČKOVÁ, 661985Bratislava
DráhaJuniorky3 000 m9:53,00Eva VÍTKOVÁ, 691988Debrecen
DráhaJuniorky10 000 m37:38,49Eva VÍTKOVÁ, 691988Praha
DráhaJuniorky100 m překážek13,57Tereza VOKÁLOVÁ, 982016Praha
DráhaJuniorky400 m překážek57,22Tereza VOKÁLOVÁ, 982016Tábor
DráhaJuniorky3 000 m překážek10:54,95Eva TRUKSOVÁ, 842002Praha
DráhaJuniorkyVýška174Zuzana HEJNOVÁ, 862004Turnov
DráhaJuniorkyTyč395Pavla HAMÁČKOVÁ, 781987Lublaň
DráhaJuniorkyDálka637Barbora HŮLKOVÁ, 012019Brno
DráhaJuniorkyTrojskok12,69Klára MICHALSKÁ, 932012Olomouc
DráhaJuniorkyKoule 4 kg15,03Lada CERMANOVÁ, 982016Jablonec
DráhaJuniorkyDisk 1 kg47,80Iveta KUDRNOVÁ, 6619840strava
DráhaJuniorkyKladivo 4 kg51,58Lucie KROUZOVÁ, 791998Ústí nad Labem
DráhaJuniorkyOštěp 600 g42,85Kateřina ŠIKOLOVÁ, 892007Kladno
DráhaJuniorkySedmiboj5 651Renata STAŇOVÁ, 671984Plovdiv
(14,65-171-12,80-25,68-593-44,08-2:32,69)
DráhaJuniorky4 x 100 m47,76KLÁPŠŤOVÁ, HAJNÁ, JAROŠOVÁ, ŠAFAŘÍKOVÁ1994Praha
DráhaJuniorky4 x 400 m3:44,08ŠMILAUEROVÁ, ŠTANCLOVÁ, NOVOTNÁ, HŮLKOVÁ2019Praha
DráhaJuniorky5 000 m chůze24:54Hana MAYOVÁ, 801999Hodonín
DráhaDorostenci100 m10,97Martin ČERNÁK, 721989Třinec
DráhaDorostenci200 m22,13Martin ČERNÁK, 721989Praha
DráhaDorostenci400 m48,47Jan VRBA, 821998Ostrava
DráhaDorostenci800 m1:57,33Pavel HUJER, 691985Praha
DráhaDorostenci1 500 m3:56,3Jan PEŠAVA, 721989Liberec
DráhaDorostenci3 000 m8:19,6Jan PEŠAVA, 721989Pchongjang
DráhaDorostenci5 000 m14:32,22Milan PEŠAVA, 691986Banská Bystrica
DráhaDorostenci110 m překážek14,18Štěpán SCHUBERT, 032019Praha
DráhaDorostenci300 m překážek39,32Martin SIROTA, 952012Praha
DráhaDorostenci2 000 m překážek6:00,9Roman VAVŘÍK, 671984Praha
DráhaDorostenciVýška205Tomáš JANKŮ, 741991Drážďany
DráhaDorostenciTyč491Dan BÁRTA, 982015Hradec Králové
DráhaDorostenciDálka720Ondřej RAPP, 972014Třinec
DráhaDorostenciTrojskok14,76Jaroslav MRŠTÍK, 671984Miškolc
DráhaDorostenciKoule 5 kg16,81Lukáš TOMÍČEK, 862002Liberec
DráhaDorostenciDisk 1,5 kg57,38Pavel PROCHÁZKA, 731990Praha
DráhaDorostenciKladivo 5 kg71,68Martin SVOBODA, 771994Kladno
DráhaDorostenciOštěp 700 g50,22Martin HÁDEK, 932010Jičín
DráhaDorostenciDesetiboj6 713Pavel PROCHÁZKA, 731990Praha
(11,64-650-16,86-184-52,71-17,44-49,96-350-59,36-5:09,32)
DráhaDorostenci4 x 100 m43,17ŠULC, ČERNÁK, ADAM, ŠÍMA1988Praha
DráhaDorostenci4 x 400 m3:24,55ŠÁFR, PAPOUŠEK, KROUPA, ŠPOTÁK1991Třinec
DráhaDorostenci10 000 m chůze42:31,6Rudolf COGAN, 711988Praha
DráhaDorostenky100 m11,76Adéla NOVOTNÁ, 032019Brno
DráhaDorostenky200 m23,96Adéla NOVOTNÁ, 032019Trnava
DráhaDorostenky400 m54,70Alena PEKÁRKOVÁ, 641981Debrecen
DráhaDorostenky800 m2:07,0Helena MÜLLEROVÁ, 621979Ostrava
DráhaDorostenky1 500 m4:15,57Věra NOŽIČKOVÁ, 661983Leningrad
DráhaDorostenky3 000 m9:19,56Věra NOŽIČKOVÁ, 661983Schwechat
DráhaDorostenky100 m překážek13,68Vendula ŠTANCLOVÁ, 032020Praha
DráhaDorostenky300 m překážek42,45Tereza VOKÁLOVÁ, 982015Ostrava
DráhaDorostenky1 500 m překážek5:05,21Petra KUŘÍKOVÁ, 912008Praha
DráhaDorostenkyVýška175Tereza VOKÁLOVÁ, 982015Stará Boleslav
DráhaDorostenkyTyč330Klára ZEMANOVÁ, 962012Hradec Králové
DráhaDorostenkyDálka633Renata STAŇOVÁ, 671984Praha
DráhaDorostenkyTrojskok12,10Leona VOKÁLOVÁ, 012018Praha
DráhaDorostenkyKoule 3 kg17,10Lada CERMANOVÁ, 982015Schwechat
DráhaDorostenkyDisk 1 kg45,42Iveta KUDRNOVÁ, 661983Banská Bystrica
DráhaDorostenkyKladivo 3 kg54,54Eliška SICHROVSKá, 972014Jablonec
DráhaDorostenkyOštěp 500 g41,06Kateřina ŠMILAUEROVÁ, 012018Jablonec
DráhaDorostenkySedmiboj5 748Zuzana HEJNOVÁ, 862003Stará Boleslav
(13,77-167-13,02-25,05-561-38,71-2:12,21)
DráhaDorostenky4 x 100 m46,88ŠTANCLOVÁ, RAPPOVÁ, KADAVÁ, NOVOTNÁ2019Olomouc
DráhaDorostenky4 x 400 m3:52,51MILOTOVÁ, KOPECKÁ, HULKOVÁ, ŠMILAUEROVÁ2018Praha
DráhaDorostenky5 000 m chůze25:58Ivana MAYOVÁ, 801997Hronov
DráhaŽáci60 m7,24Jan VRBA, 821997Bílina
DráhaŽáci150 m17,19Jan VRBA, 821997Bílina
DráhaŽáci300 m36,15Martin ČERNÁK, 952010Praha
DráhaŽáci800 m2:03,3Josef VOKÁL, 711986Jablonec
DráhaŽáci1 500 m4:08,2Vladimír NOVÁK, 631978Chrudim
DráhaŽáci3 000 m9:04,9Jan PEŠAVA, 721987Čáslav
DráhaŽáci100 m překážek13,41Jan SOLFRONK, 902005Jablonec
DráhaŽáci200 m překážek25,46Jan SOLFRONK, 902005Praha
DráhaŽáci1 500 m překážek4:35,6Josef JUKL, 581973Praha
DráhaŽáciVýška198Pavel PROCHÁZKA, 731988Praha
DráhaŽáciTyč440Dan BÁRTA, 982013Budapest
DráhaŽáciDálka642Jan VRBA, 821997Jablonec
DráhaŽáciKoule 4 kg17,27David LINGARD, 872002Hodonín
DráhaŽáciDisk 1 kg51,20Tomáš SŮVA, 7519900strava
DráhaŽáciKladivo 4 kg66,24Martin SVOBODA, 771992Praha
DráhaŽáciOštěp 600 g44,38Jan BAREK, 902005Liberec
DráhaŽáciDevítiboj5 260Jan SOLFRONK, 902005Stará Boleslav
(13,66-38,88-350-37,04-7,78-570-10,90-162-2:57,05)
DráhaŽáci4 x 60 m27,86KARÁSEK, RAPP, HRES, KRYKORKA2012Olomouc
DráhaŽáci4 x 300 m2:47,75ADAMEC, HETSYANYN, SCHINDLER, ZEMAN2015Kolín
DráhaŽákyně60 m7,52Adéla NOVOTNÁ, 032018Jablonec
DráhaŽákyně150 m17,93Adéla NOVOTNÁ, 032018Jablonec
DráhaŽákyně300 m38,61Adéla NOVOTNÁ, 032018Jihlava
DráhaŽákyně800 m2:14,55Pavla KUMSTÁTOVÁ, 052019Jablonec
DráhaŽákyně1 500 m4:45,8Eva VÍTKOVÁ, 691984Mladá Boleslav
DráhaŽákyně3 000 m10:37,71Eva TRUKSOVÁ, 841999Jablonec
DráhaŽákyně100 m překážek14,33Tereza VOKÁLOVÁ, 982013Praha
DráhaŽákyně200 m překážek28,82Tereza VOKÁLOVÁ, 982013Jablonec
DráhaŽákyněVýška172Nikola PAŘÍKOVÁ, 862001Jablonec
DráhaŽákyněTyč330Lucie PETRŽELKOVÁ, 972012Hradec Králové
DráhaŽákyněDálka599Barbora HŮLKOVÁ, 012016Jičín
DráhaŽákyněKoule 3 kg13,33Petra HOLBOVÁ, 882003Jablonec
DráhaŽákyněDisk 0,75 kg36,10Sára DOČEKALOVÁ, 032018Jablonec
DráhaŽákyněKladivo 3 kg42,38Kristýna CHARVÁTOVÁ, 022017Jablonec
DráhaŽákyněOštěp 500 g37,32Sára DOČEKALOVÁ, 032017Jablonec
DráhaŽákyněSedmiboj4 555Hana PECHEROVÁ, 741989Praha
(15,14-160-9,83-27,86-512-35,60-2:32,58)
DráhaŽákyně4 x 60 m29,39ŠTANCLOVÁ, RAPPOVÁ, NOVOTNÁ, PŘICHYSTALOVÁ2018Jablonec
DráhaŽákyně4 x 300 m2:50,14ŠTANCLOVÁ, RAPPOVÁ, PŘICHYSTALOVÁ, NOVOTNÁ2018Jablonec
DráhaŽákyně3 000 m chůze16:29,95Barbora LEJSKOVÁ, 002015Česká Lípa
DráhaMladší žáci60 m7,66Lukáš HORNA, 062019Jablonec
DráhaMladší žáci150 m19,62Michal ČERNÁK, 032016Jablonec
DráhaMladší žáci300 m42,97Jiří BALÁSEK, 801993Jablonec
DráhaMladší žáci800 m2:16,78Jakub KODEJŠ, 932005Brno
DráhaMladší žáci1 500 m4:29,27Jakub KODEJŠ, 932006Turnov
DráhaMladší žáci60 m překážek9,25Lukáš HORNA, 062019Zlín
DráhaMladší žáciVýška171Martin VRBĚCKÝ, 771990Jablonec
DráhaMladší žáciTyč270Jáchym ŠTANCL, 032016Jablonec
DráhaMladší žáciDálka543Vojtěch TRUHLÁŘ, 922005Břeclav
DráhaMladší žáciMíček70,20Michal DVOŘÁK, 872000Jablonec
DráhaMladší žáciKoule 3 kg15,82 hLukáš TOMÍČEK, 861999Jablonec
DráhaMladší žáciPětiboj2 635Lukáš HORNA, 062019Zlín
(9,25-56,45-7,78-519-2:26,02)
DráhaMladší žáci4 x 60 m31,71KLEIN, ŠIKOLA, TVRDÝ, REKTORYS1993Jablonec
DráhaMladší žáci2 000 m chůze10:25,01Jakub MACEK, 861999Bílina
DráhaMladší žákyně60 m7,86Adéla NOVOTNÁ, 032016Jablonec
DráhaMladší žákyně150 m19,32Vendula ŠTANCLOVÁ, 032016Jablonec
DráhaMladší žákyně300 m41,08Adéla NOVOTNÁ, 032016Opava
DráhaMladší žákyně800 m2:21,45Andrea PLECHÁČOVÁ, 062019Jablonec
DráhaMladší žákyně1 500 m5:07,06Radka VODIČKOVÁ, 841997Jablonec
DráhaMladší žákyně60 m překážek9,57Vendula ŠTANCLOVÁ, 032016Jičín
DráhaMladší žákyněVýška160Vendula ŠTANCLOVÁ, 032016Varnsdorf
DráhaMladší žákyněTyč320Karolína HOVORKOVÁ, 982011Stará Boleslav
DráhaMladší žákyněDálka533Renata STAŇOVÁ, 671980Jablonec
DráhaMladší žákyněMíček54,06Lenka ŠIKOLOVÁ, 851998Jablonec
DráhaMladší žákyněKoule 2 kg11,23Sára DOČEKALOVÁ, 032016Turnov
DráhaMladší žákyněPětiboj3182Vendula ŠTANCLOVÁ, 032016Praha
(9,58-43,37-8,10-509-2:38,46)
DráhaMladší žákyně4 x 60 m30,59RAPPOVÁ, KOŘÍNKOVÁ, NOVOTNÁ, ŠTANCLOVÁ2015Plzeň
DráhaMladší žákyně2 000 m chůze10:56,51Barbora LEJSKOVÁ, 002013Liberec
DráhaPřípravka hoši50 m7,33Lukáš HORNA, 062017Jablonec
DráhaPřípravka hoši60 m8,58Tomáš PULÍČEK, 972008Stará Boleslav
DráhaPřípravka hoši150 m20,87Tomáš PULÍČEK, 972008Liberec
DráhaPřípravka hoši300 m44,09Vlastimil JAHODA, 082019Ostrava
DráhaPřípravka hoši800 m2:22,57Jakub KODEJŠ, 932004Jablonec
DráhaPřípravka hoši1 500 m4:47,02Jakub KODEJŠ, 932004Jablonec
DráhaPřípravka hoši60 m překážek10,06Tomáš PULÍČEK, 972008Stará Boleslav
DráhaPřípravka hošiVýška135 hOndřej RAPP, 972008Jablonec
DráhaPřípravka hošiDálka475Tomáš PULÍČEK, 972008Jablonné v Podj.
DráhaPřípravka hošiMíček54,16Filip SCHUBERT, 972008Jablonec
DráhaPřípravka hošiKoule 3 kg8,40 hTomáš PULÍČEK, 972008Jablonec
DráhaPřípravka hoši4 x 50 m31,70JINDRA, HORNA, RÝDL, VELIČKA O.2017Žitava
DráhaPřípravka dívky50 m7,37Adéla NOVOTNÁ, 032014Pirna
DráhaPřípravka dívky60 m8,86Vendula ŠTANCLOVÁ, 032014Jičín
DráhaPřípravka dívky150 m21,29Adéla NOVOTNÁ, 032014Turnov
DráhaPřípravka dívky300 m48,73Pavlína SOPROVÁ, 932004Liberec
DráhaPřípravka dívky800 m2:47,77Anna FIXOVÁ, 062019Jablonné v Podj.
DráhaPřípravka dívky1 500 m6:06,63Jana ŠIMKOVÁ, 932004Jablonec
DráhaPřípravka dívky60 m překážek10,90Klára MICHALSKÁ, 932004Jablonec
DráhaPřípravka dívkyVýška143Vendula ŠTANCLOVÁ, 032014Jičín
DráhaPřípravka dívkyDálka477Vendula ŠTANCLOVÁ, 032014Jablonné v Podj.
DráhaPřípravka dívkyMíček45,00Sára DOČEKALOVÁ, 032014Žitava
DráhaPřípravka dívky4 x 50 m30,38PROCHÁZKOVÁ, BOKOVÁ, HORČIČKOVÁ, SCHOLZOVÁ2017Pirna
HalaMuži60 m6,78Walter PILCH, 711994Jablonec
HalaMuži200 m21,22Walter PILCH, 711994Vídeň
HalaMuži400 m46,21Karel KOLÁŘ, 551979Vídeň
HalaMuži800 m1:51,01Jan KRAUS, 651987Jablonec
HalaMuži1 500 m3:41,27Vladimír SLOUKA, 621987Vídeň
HalaMuži3 000 m7:56,38Vladimír SLOUKA, 621987Jablonec
HalaMuži60 m překážek7,81Jiří ČEŘOVSKÝ, 551983Jablonec
HalaMužiVýška230Jan JANKŮ, 711996Wuppertahl
HalaMužiTyč530Roman ZRUN, 601990Praha
HalaMužiDálka743Martin VRBĚCKÝ, 772000Jablonec
HalaMužiTrojskok16,15Martin VRBĚCKÝ, 772000Jablonec
HalaMužiKoule 7,26 kg20,01Miroslav MENC, 711997Paříž
HalaMužiSedmiboj5 398Miroslav RUCKÝ, 681993Praha
(7,37-707-15,57-187-8,35-415-2:51,86)
HalaMuži5 000 m chůze19:15,65Ivo PITÁK, 581987Jablonec
HalaŽeny60 m7,40Adéla NOVOTNÁ, 032020Ostrava
HalaŽeny200 m23,83Adéla NOVOTNÁ, 032020Ostrava
HalaŽeny400 m52,38Alena BULÍŘOVÁ, 611985Budapešť
HalaŽeny800 m2:07,33Věra NOŽIČKOVÁ, 661987Jablonec
HalaŽeny1 500 m4:14,95Věra NOŽIČKOVÁ, 661988Athény
HalaŽeny3 000 m9:10,83Věra NOŽIČKOVÁ, 661988Sofia
HalaŽeny60 m překážek8,04Jitka TESÁRKOVÁ, 651985Sofia
HalaŽenyVýška190Milada KARBANOVÁ, 481974Jablonec
HalaŽenyTyč350Pavla HAMÁČKOVÁ, 781997Praha
HalaŽenyDálka620Renata STAŇOVÁ, 671984Jablonec
HalaŽenyTrojskok12,68Klára MICHALSKÁ, 932013Praha
HalaŽenyKoule 4 kg14,51Lada CERMANOVÁ, 982017Jablonec
HalaŽenyPětiboj3 907Zuzana HEJNOVÁ, 862004Zuidbroek
(8,86-170-9,46-550-2:17,87)
HalaŽeny4 x 200 m1:37,46RAPPOVÁ, ŠTANCLOVÁ, HŮLKOVÁ, NOVOTNÁ2020Ostrava
HalaŽeny3 000 m chůze12:28,76Dana VAVŘAČOVÁ, 541990Glasgow
HalaJunioři60 m6,98Martin ČERNÁK, 721990Jablonec
HalaJunioři200 m21,87Ondřej RAPP, 972016Praha
HalaJunioři400 m48,84Pavel HÝSEK, 651984Jablonec
HalaJunioři800 m1:51,11Pavel HUJER, 691988Jablonec
HalaJunioři1 500 m3:55,53Michal ČERNÝ, 651984Jablonec
HalaJunioři3 000 m8:23,0Pavel MICHÁLEK, 621981Ostrava
HalaJunioři60 m překážek8,22Dalibor ŠPOTÁK, 741993Jablonec
HalaJuniořiVýška218Tomáš JANKŮ, 741993Jablonec
HalaJuniořiTyč500Dan BÁRTA, 982016Praha
HalaJuniořiDálka719Ondřej RAPP, 972016Praha
HalaJuniořiTrojskok15,28Jaroslav MRŠTÍK, 671986Jablonec
HalaJuniořiKoule 6 kg18,96Miroslav MENC, 711990Jablonec
HalaJuniořiSedmiboj5 420Dalibor ŠPOTÁK, 741993Praha
(7,16-677-14,55-208-8,41-385-2:48,60)
HalaJunioři5 000 m chůze23:10,3Jan JANÁK, 671985Jablonec
HalaJuniorky60 m7,57Tereza VOKÁLOVÁ, 982016Jablonec
HalaJuniorky200 m24,43Barbora HŮLKOVÁ, 012019Ostrava
HalaJuniorky400 m53,85Alena PEKÁRKOVÁ, 641983Jablonec
HalaJuniorky800 m2:09,23Romana SANIGOVÁ, 751993Praha
HalaJuniorky1 500 m4:33,33Romana SANIGOVÁ, 751994Jablonec
HalaJuniorky3 000 m9:50,90Věra NOŽIČKOVÁ, 661984Jablonec
HalaJuniorky60 m překážek8,26Jitka TESÁRKOVÁ, 651984Jablonec
HalaJuniorkyVýška176Lenka HOLBOVÁ, 631981Ústí n. L.
HalaJuniorkyTyč350Pavla HAMÁČKOVÁ, 781997Praha
HalaJuniorkyDálka608Barbora HŮLKOVÁ, 012020Ostrava
HalaJuniorkyTrojskok12,00Leona VOKÁLOVÁ, 012019Praha
HalaJuniorkyKoule 4 kg14,51Lada CERMANOVÁ, 982017Jablonec
HalaJuniorkyPětiboj3 394Jana ŠVARNÁ, 731992Praha
(9,05-165-8,89-540-2:40,2)
HalaJuniorky4 x 200 m1:37,46RAPPOVÁ, ŠTANCLOVÁ, HŮLKOVÁ, NOVOTNÁ2020Ostrava
HalaJuniorky3 000 m chůze13:44,8Ivana MAYOVÁ, 801999Jablonec
HalaDorostenci60 m7,01Martin ČERNÁK, 721989Jablonec
HalaDorostenci200 m22,47Václav ŠÍMA, 721989Jablonec
HalaDorostenci400 m50,97Martin ČERNÁK, 952011Praha
HalaDorostenci800 m1:53,56Pavel HUJER, 691986Jablonec
HalaDorostenci1 500 m4:02,97Roman VAVŘÍK, 671984Jablonec
HalaDorostenci3 000 m8:30,3Vladimír NOVÁK, 631980Jablonec
HalaDorostenci60 m překážek7,85Štěpán SCHUBERT, 032020Ostrava
HalaDorostenciVýška199Pavel PROCHÁZKA, 731989Ostrava
HalaDorostenciTyč470Ladislav ŠVÍK, 641981Chrudim
HalaDorostenciDálka698Václav FRANZKE, 811998Praha
HalaDorostenciTrojskok14,17Marek ZIKL, 751992Ostrava
HalaDorostenciKoule 5 kg18,04Pavel PROCHÁZKA, 731990Jablonec
HalaDorostenciSedmiboj5 169Dan BÁRTA, 982015Praha
(7,39-642-12,56-179-8,24-460-2:49,59)
HalaDorostenci4 x 200 m1:34,05SOLFRONK, HADAČ, BAREK, ZEMAN2006Praha
HalaDorostenci5 000 m chůze20:51,17Rudolf COGAN, 711988Jablonec
HalaDorostenky60 m7,40Adéla NOVOTNÁ, 032020Ostrava
HalaDorostenky200 m23,83Adéla NOVOTNÁ, 032020Ostrava
HalaDorostenky400 m55,11Alena PEKÁRKOVÁ, 641981Jablonec
HalaDorostenky800 m2:09,12Romana SANIGOVÁ, 751992Praha
HalaDorostenky1 500 m4:30,15Kateřina ČAPOUNOVÁ, 701987Jablonec
HalaDorostenky3 000 m10:43,36Eva VÍTKOVÁ, 691986Jablonec
HalaDorostenky60 m překážek8,39Tereza VOKÁLOVÁ, 982014Praha
HalaDorostenkyVýška169Renata STAŇOVÁ, 671984Praha
HalaDorostenkyTyč340Anna RYDVALOVÁ, 022019Jablonec
HalaDorostenkyDálka620Renata STAŇOVÁ, 671984Jablonec
HalaDorostenkyTrojskok11,87Leona VOKÁLOVÁ, 012018Ostrava
HalaDorostenkyKoule 3 kg15,86Lada CERMANOVÁ, 982015Praha
HalaDorostenkyPětiboj3 998Zuzana HEJNOVÁ, 862003Praha
(8,66-173-11,96-514-2:17,38)
HalaDorostenky4 x 200 m1:40,43NOVOTNÁ, RAPPOVÁ, KADAVÁ, ŠTANCLOVÁ2019Praha
HalaDorostenky3 000 m chůze14:31,0Ivana MAYOVÁ, 801997Jablonec
HalaŽáci60 m7,24Jan VRBA, 821997Jablonec
HalaŽáci150 m17,46Martin ČERNÁK, 952010Praha
HalaŽáci300 m36,50Martin ČERNÁK, 952010Praha
HalaŽáci800 m2:03,93Josef VOKÁL, 711986Jablonec
HalaŽáci1 500 m4:19,5Vladimír NOVÁK, 631978Košice
HalaŽáci3 000 m10:05,28Petr URBAN, 872001Jablonec
HalaŽáci60 m překážek8,12Dan BÁRTA, 982013Praha
HalaŽáciVýška194Jiří MALEC, 882003Praha
HalaŽáciTyč425Dan BÁRTA, 982013Jablonec
HalaŽáciDálka647Roman KADAVÝ, 052020Praha
HalaŽáciKoule 4 kg17,89Tomáš PECHÁČEK, 892004Jablonec
HalaŽáciSedmiboj4 300Dan BÁRTA, 982013Praha
(7,81-573-12,57-158-8,60-370-2:56,97)
HalaŽáci4 x 200 m1:44,34PRINC, KADAVÝ, KORAVSKÝ, HEJNA2019Ostrava
HalaŽáci3 000 m chůze15:08,75Jakub MACEK, 862001Jablonec
HalaŽákyně60 m7,58Adéla NOVOTNÁ, 032018Ostrava
HalaŽákyně150 m18,23Adéla NOVOTNÁ, 032018Ostrava
HalaŽákyně300 m38,88Adéla NOVOTNÁ, 032018Praha
HalaŽákyně800 m2:16,94Pavla KUMSTÁTOVÁ, 052020Praha
HalaŽákyně1 500 m5:03,42Kateřina SMUTNÁ, 831997Jablonec
HalaŽákyně60 m překážek8,60Tereza VOKÁLOVÁ, 982013Praha
HalaŽákyněVýška163Nikola PAŘÍKOVÁ, 862001Jablonec
HalaŽákyněTyč320Lucie PETRŽELKOVÁ, 972011Jablonec
HalaŽákyněDálka614Renata STAŇOVÁ, 671982Jablonec
HalaŽákyněKoule 3 kg13,00Vladimíra DĚDOVÁ, 751990Ostrava
HalaŽákyněPětiboj3 328Anna-Marie RAPPOVÁ, 932008Praha
(9,28-148-9,98-576-2:40,05)
HalaŽákyně4 x 200 m1:45,01ŠTANCLOVÁ, RAPPOVÁ, ČIHULOVÁ, NOVOTNÁ2018Ostrava
HalaŽákyně3 000 m chůze16:45,68Barbora LEJSKOVÁ, 002014Praha
HalaMladší žáci60 m7,68Lukáš HORNA, 062019Jablonec
HalaMladší žáci150 m19,54Tomáš DOSTRAŠIL, 962009Jablonec
HalaMladší žáci300 m41,92Vojtěch KARÁSEK, 972010Jablonec
HalaMladší žáci800 m2:19,18Jakub KODEJŠ, 932005Jablonec
HalaMladší žáci1 500 m4:42,00Jakub KODEJŠ, 932005Jablonec
HalaMladší žáci60 m překážek8,86Lukáš HORNA, 062019Jablonec
HalaMladší žáciVýška155Petr GARABÍK, 952008Jablonec
HalaMladší žáciTyč241Ondřej RAPP, 972010Jablonec
HalaMladší žáciDálka550Lukáš HORNA, 062019Jablonec
HalaMladší žáciKoule 3 kg14,46Lukáš TOMÍČEK, 861999Jablonec
HalaMladší žáci4 x 150 m1:21,95HORNA, VODIČKA J., PAROULEK, VELIČKA O.2019Jablonec
HalaMladší žáci2 000 m chůze10:55,54Jakub MACEK, 861999Jablonec
HalaMladší žákyně60 m8,07Adéla NOVOTNÁ, 032016Praha
HalaMladší žákyně150 m20,38Eliška HÝBLOVÁ, 052018Jablonec
HalaMladší žákyně300 m43,13Veronika MILOTOVÁ, 012014Jablonec
HalaMladší žákyně800 m2:27,23Andrea PLECHÁČOVÁ, 062019Jablonec
HalaMladší žákyně1 500 m5:22,1Lucie ŠEVČÍKOVÁ, 701983Jablonec
HalaMladší žákyně60 m překážek9,74Karolína KOŘÍNKOVÁ, 022015Jablonec
HalaMladší žákyněVýška150Natálie KOTTOVÁ, 042017Jablonec
HalaMladší žákyněTyč320Karolína HOVORKOVÁ, 982011Praha
HalaMladší žákyněDálka510Františka RAPPOVÁ, 032016Jablonec
HalaMladší žákyněKoule 2 kg10,95Barbora ŠTEJFOVÁ, 032016Jablonec
HalaMladší žákyně4 x 150 m1:20,77NOVOTNÁ, ČIHULOVÁ, RAPPOVÁ, ŠTANCLOVÁ2016Jablonec
HalaMladší žákyně2 000 m chůze11:28,7Viktorie TRUNEČKOVÁ, 072017Jablonec
HalaPřípravka hoši50 m7,31Ondřej VELIČKA, 072018Jablonec
HalaPřípravka hoši60 m8,56Lukáš HORNA, 062017Jablonec
HalaPřípravka hoši150 m21,22Vojtěch Tadeáš HACUŠ, 002011Jablonec
HalaPřípravka hoši300 m47,01Tomáš PULÍČEK, 972008Jablonec
HalaPřípravka hoši800 m2:27,19Jakub KODEJŠ, 932004Jablonec
HalaPřípravka hoši1 500 m5:09,94Jakub KODEJŠ, 932004Jablonec
HalaPřípravka hoši60 m překážek10,06Tomáš PULÍČEK, 972007Liberec
HalaPřípravka hošiVýška135Ondřej RAPP, 972008Jablonec
HalaPřípravka hošiDálka475Tomáš PULÍČEK, 972008Jablonec
HalaPřípravka hoši4 x 150 m1:34,54JAHODA, HÜBNER, HONCŮ, VELIČKA O.2018Jablonec
HalaPřípravka hoši1 000 m chůze--0-
HalaPřípravka dívky50 m7,44Kateřina RICHTEROVÁ, 042015Jablonec
HalaPřípravka dívky60 m8, 58Adéla NOVOTNÁ, 032014Jablonec
HalaPřípravka dívky150 m21,72Veronika KALINOVÁ, 972008Jablonec
HalaPřípravka dívky300 m47,34Vendula ŠTANCLOVÁ, 032014Jablonec
HalaPřípravka dívky800 m3:10,21Terezie MAČKOVÁ, 992009Jablonec
HalaPřípravka dívky1 500 m--0-
HalaPřípravka dívky60 m překážek10,90Klára MICHALSKÁ, 932004Jablonec
HalaPřípravka dívkyVýška130Anna-Marie RAPPOVÁ, 932004Jablonec
HalaPřípravka dívkyDálka436Františka RAPPOVÁ, 032014Jablonec
HalaPřípravka dívky4 x 150 m1:30,22RAPPOVÁ, NOVOTNÁ, DOČEKALOVÁ, ŠTANCLOVÁ2014Jablonec
HalaPřípravka dívky1 000 m chůze6:03,40Barbora ŠÁLKOVÁ, 002011Jablonec