Starší žáci

DisciplínaVýkonJméno, ročníkRokMísto
60 m7,24Jan VRBA, 821997Jablonec
150 m17,46Martin ČERNÁK, 952010Praha
300 m36,50Martin ČERNÁK, 952010Praha
800 m2:03,93Josef VOKÁL, 711986Jablonec
1 500 m4:19,5Vladimír NOVÁK, 631978Košice
3 000 m10:05,28Petr URBAN, 872001Jablonec
60 m překážek8,12Dan BÁRTA, 982013Praha
Výška194Jiří MALEC, 882003Praha
Tyč425Dan BÁRTA, 982013Jablonec
Dálka611Jan VRBA, 821997Jablonec
Koule 4 kg17,89Tomáš PECHÁČEK, 892004Jablonec
Sedmiboj4 300Dan BÁRTA, 982013Praha
(7,81-573-12,57-158-8,60-370-2:56,97)
3 000 m chůze15:08,75Jakub MACEK, 862001Jablonec
3 x 300 m1:59,52MAREŠ, HADAČ, SOLFRONK2004Praha

Starší žákyně

DisciplínaVýkonJméno, ročníkRokMísto
60 m7,58Adéla NOVOTNÁ, 032018Ostrava
150 m18,23Adéla NOVOTNÁ, 032018Ostrava
300 m40,51Tereza VOKÁLOVÁ, 982013Praha
800 m2:18,1Helena MÜLLEROVÁ, 621977Jablonec
1 500 m5:03,42Kateřina SMUTNÁ, 831997Jablonec
60 m překážek8,60Tereza VOKÁLOVÁ, 982013Praha
Výška163Nikola PAŘÍKOVÁ, 862001Jablonec
Tyč320Lucie PETRŽELKOVÁ, 972011Jablonec
Dálka614Renata STAŇOVÁ, 671982Jablonec
Koule13,00Vladimíra DĚDOVÁ, 751990Ostrava
Pětiboj3328Anna-Marie RAPPOVÁ, 932008Praha
(9,28-148-9,98-576-2:40,05)
3 000 chůze18:45,50Kristýna GUTTOVÁ, 972011Praha
4 x 2001:45,01ŠTANCLOVÁ, RAPPOVÁ, ČIHULOVÁ, NOVOTNÁ2018Ostrava

Mladší žáci

DisciplínaVýkonJméno, ročníkRokMísto
60 m8,33Petr GARABÍK, 952008Jablonec
150 m19,54Tomáš DOSTRAŠIL, 962009Jablonec
300 m41,92Vojtěch KARÁSEK, 972010Jablonec
800 m2:19,18Jakub KODEJŠ, 932005Jablonec
1 500 m4:42,00Jakub KODEJŠ, 932005Jablonec
60 m překážek9,59Filip SPURA, 922005Jablonec
Výška155Petr GARABÍK, 952008Jablonec
Tyč200Martin SIROTA, 952008Jablonec
Dálka530Petr GARABÍK, 952008Jablonec
Koule 3 kg14,46Lukáš TOMÍČEK, 861999Jablonec
Pětiboj1 316Pavel PENÍŠKA, 872000Jablonec
(12,60-8,53-9,38-371-2:59,16)
2 000 m chůze10:55,54Jakub MACEK, 861999Jablonec
4 x 150 m1:21,96TRUHLÁŘ, POLÁK, SPURA, KOŽÍŠEK2005Jablonec

Mladší žákyně

DisciplínaVýkonJméno, ročníkRokMísto
60 m8,07Adéla NOVOTNÁ, 032016Praha
150 m22,35Klára MICHALSKÁ, 932005Jablonec
300 m43,13Veronika MILOTOVÁ, 012014Jablonec
800 m2:43,40Nikoleta VARNAVA, 932005Jablonec
1 500 m5:22,1Lucie ŠEVČÍKOVÁ, 701983Jablonec
60 m překážek9,74Karolína KOŘÍNKOVÁ, 022015Jablonec
Výška150Natálie KOTTOVÁ, 042017Jablonec
Tyč295Karolína HOVORKOVÁ, 982010Praha
Dálka510Františka RAPPOVÁ, 032016Jablonec
Koule 2 kg10,95Barbora ŠTEJFOVÁ, 032016Jablonec
Pětiboj2 954Kateřina DĚDINOVÁ, 882000Jablonec
(12,46-328-9,60-4,36-3:09,88)
2 000 m chůze11:28,7Viktorie TRUNEČKOVÁ, 072017Jablonec
4 x 150 m1:22,31VOKÁLOVÁ, VOŠTOVÁ, KOŘÍNKOVÁ, MILOTOVÁ2014Jablonec

Nejmladší žáci hala

DisciplínaVýkonJméno, ročníkRokMísto
60 m8,75Tomáš PULÍČEK, 972008Jablonec
150 m21,88Filip SPURA, 922003Jablonec
300 m47,01Tomáš PULÍČEK, 972008Jablonec
800 m2:27,19Jakub KODEJŠ, 932004Jablonec
1 500 m5:09,94Jakub KODEJŠ, 932004Jablonec
60 m překážek10,06Tomáš PULÍČEK, 972007Liberec
Výška135Ondřej RAPP, 972008Jablonec
Dálka475Tomáš PULÍČEK, 972008Jablonec
Koule 3 kg8,40Tomáš PULÍČEK, 972008Jablonec
1 000 m chůzeneustaveno
4 x 150 m1:34,54JAHODA, HÜBNER, HONCŮ, VELIČKA2018Jablonec

Nejmladší žákyně hala

DisciplínaVýkonJméno, ročníkRokMísto
60 m8, 58Adéla NOVOTNÁ, 032014Jablonec
150 m21,72Veronika KALINOVÁ, 972008Jablonec
300 m47,34Vendula ŠTANCLOVÁ, 032014Jablonec
800 m3:10,21Terezie MAČKOVÁ, 992009Jablonec
1 500 mneustaveno
60 m překážek10,90Klára MICHALSKÁ, 932004Jablonec
Výška130Anna-Marie RAPPOVÁ, 932004Jablonec
Dálka436Františka RAPPOVÁ, 032014Jablonec
1 000 m chůze6:20,68Michaela PILZOVÁ, 972008Jablonec
4 x 150 m1:34,85ZEMANOVÁ, PURMOVÁ, VÍTOVÁ, ČAPKOVÁ2005Jablonec