Starší žáci

DisciplínaVýkonJméno, ročníkRokMísto
60 m7,24Jan VRBA, 821997Bílina
150 m17,19Jan VRBA, 821997Bílina
300 m36,15Martin ČERNÁK, 952010Praha
800 m2:03,3Josef VOKÁL, 711986Jablonec
1500 m4:08,2Vladimír NOVÁK, 631978Chrudim
3000 m9:07,66Josef VOKÁL, 711986Jablonec
100 m překážek13,41Jan SOLFRONK, 902005Jablonec
200 m překážek25,46Jan SOLFRONK, 902005Praha
1 500 m překážek4:35,6Josef JUKL, 581973Praha
Výška198Pavel PROCHÁZKA, 731988Praha
Tyč440Dan BÁRTA, 982013Budapest
Dálka642Jan VRBA, 821997Jablonec
Koule 4 kg17,89 hTomáš PECHÁČEK, 892004Jablonec
Disk 1 kg51,20Tomáš SŮVA, 7519900strava
Kladivo 4 kg66,24Martin SVOBODA, 771992Praha
Oštěp 600 g61,16Vladimír KLACEK, 571972Jablonec
Devítiboj5 260Jan SOLFRONK, 902005Stará Boleslav
(13,66-38,88-350-37,04-7,78-570-10,90-162-2:57,05)
4 x 60 m27,86KARÁSEK, RAPP, HRES, KRYKORKA2012Olomouc
3 x 300 m1:55,37KARÁSEK, RAPP, HRES2012Olomouc
HRES

Starší žákyně

DisciplínaVýkonJméno, ročníkRokMísto
60 m7,52Adéla NOVOTNÁ, 032018Jablonec
150 m17,93Adéla NOVOTNÁ, 032018Jablonec
300 m38,61Adéla NOVOTNÁ, 032018Jihlava
800 m2:16,23Šárka URBANCOVÁ, 741989Ostrava
1 500 m4:45,8Eva VÍTKOVÁ, 691985Mladá Boleslav
3 000 m10:37,71Eva TRUKSOVÁ, 841999Jablonec
100 m překážek14,33Tereza VOKÁLOVÁ, 982013Praha
200 m překážek28,82Tereza VOKÁLOVÁ, 982013Jablonec
Výška172Nikola PAŘÍKOVÁ, 862001Jablonec
Dálka614Renata STAŇOVÁ, 671982Jablonec
Tyč330Lucie PETRŽELKOVÁ, 972012Hradec Králové
Koule 3 kg13,33Petra HOLBOVÁ, 882003Jablonec
Disk 0,75 kg32,66Anežka Tereza VOŠTOVÁ, 032017Česká Lípa
Kladivo 3 kg42,38Kristýna CHARVÁTOVÁ, 022017Jablonec
Oštěp 500 g37,32Sára DOČEKALOVÁ, 032017Jablonec
Sedmiboj4 555Hana PECHEROVÁ, 741989Praha
(15,14-160-9,83-27,86-512-35,60-2:32,58)
3 000 m chůze16:29,95Barbora LEJSKOVÁ, 002015Česká Lípa
4 x 60 m29,39ŠTANCLOVÁ, RAPPOVÁ, NOVOTNÁ, PŘICHYSTALOVÁ2018Jablonec
4 x 300 m2:54,41MILOTOVÁ, BĚLINOVÁ, VOKÁLOVÁ L., HALLMANOVÁ2015Praha

Mladší žáci

DisciplínaVýkonJméno, ročníkRokMísto
60 m7,79Jiří KOZÁK, 861999Jablonec
150 m19,62Michal ČERNÁK, 032016Jablonec
300 m42,97Jiří BALÁSEK, 801993Jablonec
800 m2:16,78Jakub KODEJŠ, 932005Brno
1 500 m4:29,27Jakub KODEJŠ, 932006Turnov
60 m překážek9,51Lukáš TOMÍČEK, 861999Bílina
Výška171Martin VRBĚCKÝ, 771990Jablonec
Tyč270Jáchym ŠTANCL, 032016Jablonec
Dálka543Vojtěch TRUHLÁŘ, 922005Břeclav
Koule 3 kg15,95Lukáš TOMÍČEK, 861999Jablonec
Míček70,20Michal DVOŘÁK, 872000Jablonec
Pětiboj2 108Michal MUŽÍČEK, 791991Česká Lípa
(513-9,9-8,3-52,12-2:34,3)
2 000 m chůze10:25,01Jakub MACEK, 861999Bílina
4 x 60 m31,71KLEIN, ŠIKOLA, TVRDÝ, REKTORYS1993Jablonec
3 x 300 m2:18,45SPURA, SKIRČAK, KODEJŠ2005Jablonec

Mladší žákyně

DisciplínaVýkonJméno, ročníkRokMísto
60 m7,86Adéla NOVOTNÁ, 032016Jablonec
150 m19,32Vendula ŠTANCLOVÁ, 032016Jablonec
300 m41,08Adéla NOVOTNÁ, 032016Opava
800 m2:25,99Lucie KOVÁŘOVÁ, 022015Plzeň
1 500 m5:07,06Radka VODIČKOVÁ, 841997Jablonec
60 m překážek9,57Vendula ŠTANCLOVÁ, 032016Jičín
Výška160Vendula ŠTANCLOVÁ, 032016Varnsdorf
Tyč320Karolína HOVORKOVÁ, 982011Stará Boleslav
Dálka533Renata STAŇOVÁ, 671980Jablonec
Koule 2 kg10,51Daniela KUBALOVÁ, 002013Jablonec
Míček54,06Lenka ŠIKOLOVÁ, 851998Jablonec
Pětiboj3182Vendula ŠTANCLOVÁ, 032016Praha
(9,58-43,37-8,10-509-2:38,46)
2 000 m chůze12:10,20Viktorie TRUNEČKOVÁ, 072017Turnov
4 x 60 m30,59RAPPOVÁ, KOŘÍNKOVÁ, NOVOTNÁ, ŠTANCLOVÁ2015Plzeň
3 x 300 m2:14,11SOPROVÁ, MICHALSKÁ, RAPPOVÁ2006Karlovy Vary

Nejmladší žáci dráha

DisciplínaVýkonJméno, ročníkRokMísto
60 m8,58Tomáš PULÍČEK, 972008Stará Boleslav
150 m20,87Tomáš PULÍČEK, 972008Liberec
300 m45,83Vojtěch KUBISTA, 932004Jablonec
800 m2:22,57Jakub KODEJŠ, 932004Jablonec
1 500 m4:47,02Jakub KODEJŠ, 932004Jablonec
60 m překážek10,06Tomáš PULÍČEK, 972008Stará Boleslav
Výška135 hOndřej RAPP, 972008Jablonec
Dálka475Tomáš PULÍČEK, 972008Jablonné v Podj.
Koule 3 kg8,40 hTomáš PULÍČEK, 972008Jablonec
Míček54,16Filip SCHUBERT, 972008Jablonec
Pětiboj1 776Tomáš PULÍČEK, 972008Stará Boleslav
(10,06-40,18-8,58-462-2:49,40)
2 000 m chůze13:04,7Ondřej BÍLEK, 942004Mladá Boleslav
4 x 60 m39,0KODEJŠ, POLÁK, KOCOUR, PREISLER2004Jablonec
4 x 200 m2:08,90RAPP, PULÍČEK, SCHUBERT, PREISLER2008Liberec

Nejmladší žákyně dráha

DisciplínaVýkonJméno, ročníkRokMísto
60 m8,58 hAdéla NOVOTNÁ, 032014Jablonec
150 m21,29Adéla NOVOTNÁ, 032014Turnov
300 m47,34 hVendula ŠTANCLOVÁ, 032014Jablonec
800 m2:48,26Pavlína SOPROVÁ, 932004Desná
1 500 m6:06,63Jana ŠIMKOVÁ, 932004Jablonec
60 m překážek10,90Klára MICHALSKÁ, 932004Jablonec
Výška143Vendula ŠTANCLOVÁ, 032014Jičín
Dálka477Vendula ŠTANCLOVÁ, 032014Jablonné
Míček45,00Sára DOČEKALOVÁ, 032014Žitava
Pětiboj2 010Pavlína SOPROVÁ, 932004Desná
(11,52-32,32-9,15-389-2:48,26)
4 x 60 m36,9MICHALSKÁ, SOPROVÁ, HORYNOVÁ, RAPPOVÁ2004Jablonec
4 x 2002:08,80 hHORYNOVÁ, VOTOČKOVÁ, VÍTOVÁ, ČAPKOVÁ2005Jablonec