Starší žáci

Disciplína Výkon Jméno, ročník Rok Místo
60 m 7,24 Jan VRBA, 82 1997 Jablonec
150 m 17,46 Martin ČERNÁK, 95 2010 Praha
300 m 36,50 Martin ČERNÁK, 95 2010 Praha
800 m 2:03,93 Josef VOKÁL, 71 1986 Jablonec
1 500 m 4:19,5 Vladimír NOVÁK, 63 1978 Košice
3 000 m 10:05,28 Petr URBAN, 87 2001 Jablonec
60 m překážek 8,12 Dan BÁRTA, 98 2013 Praha
Výška 194 Jiří MALEC, 88 2003 Praha
Tyč 425 Dan BÁRTA, 98 2013 Jablonec
Dálka 611 Jan VRBA, 82 1997 Jablonec
Koule 4 kg 17,89 Tomáš PECHÁČEK, 89 2004 Jablonec
Sedmiboj 4 300 Dan BÁRTA, 98 2013 Praha
(7,81-573-12,57-158-8,60-370-2:56,97)
3 000 m chůze 15:08,75 Jakub MACEK, 86 2001 Jablonec
4 x 200 m 1:44,34 PRINC, KADAVÝ, KORAVSKÝ, HEJNA 2019 Ostrava

Starší žákyně

Disciplína Výkon Jméno, ročník Rok Místo
60 m 7,58 Adéla NOVOTNÁ, 03 2018 Ostrava
150 m 18,23 Adéla NOVOTNÁ, 03 2018 Ostrava
300 m 38,88 Adéla NOVOTNÁ, 03 2018 Praha
800 m 2:18,1 Helena MÜLLEROVÁ, 62 1977 Jablonec
1 500 m 5:03,42 Kateřina SMUTNÁ, 83 1997 Jablonec
60 m překážek 8,60 Tereza VOKÁLOVÁ, 98 2013 Praha
Výška 163 Nikola PAŘÍKOVÁ, 86 2001 Jablonec
Tyč 320 Lucie PETRŽELKOVÁ, 97 2011 Jablonec
Dálka 614 Renata STAŇOVÁ, 67 1982 Jablonec
Koule 13,00 Vladimíra DĚDOVÁ, 75 1990 Ostrava
Pětiboj 3328 Anna-Marie RAPPOVÁ, 93 2008 Praha
(9,28-148-9,98-576-2:40,05)
3 000 chůze 18:45,50 Kristýna GUTTOVÁ, 97 2011 Praha
4 x 200 1:45,01 ŠTANCLOVÁ, RAPPOVÁ, ČIHULOVÁ, NOVOTNÁ 2018 Ostrava

Mladší žáci

Disciplína Výkon Jméno, ročník Rok Místo
60 m 8,33 Petr GARABÍK, 95 2008 Jablonec
150 m 19,54 Tomáš DOSTRAŠIL, 96 2009 Jablonec
300 m 41,92 Vojtěch KARÁSEK, 97 2010 Jablonec
800 m 2:19,18 Jakub KODEJŠ, 93 2005 Jablonec
1 500 m 4:42,00 Jakub KODEJŠ, 93 2005 Jablonec
60 m překážek 9,59 Filip SPURA, 92 2005 Jablonec
Výška 155 Petr GARABÍK, 95 2008 Jablonec
Tyč 200 Martin SIROTA, 95 2008 Jablonec
Dálka 530 Petr GARABÍK, 95 2008 Jablonec
Koule 3 kg 14,46 Lukáš TOMÍČEK, 86 1999 Jablonec
Pětiboj 1 316 Pavel PENÍŠKA, 87 2000 Jablonec
(12,60-8,53-9,38-371-2:59,16)
2 000 m chůze 10:55,54 Jakub MACEK, 86 1999 Jablonec
4 x 150 m 1:21,96 TRUHLÁŘ, POLÁK, SPURA, KOŽÍŠEK 2005 Jablonec

Mladší žákyně

Disciplína Výkon Jméno, ročník Rok Místo
60 m 8,07 Adéla NOVOTNÁ, 03 2016 Praha
150 m 20,38 Eliška HÝBLOVÁ, 05 2018 Jablonec
300 m 43,13 Veronika MILOTOVÁ, 01 2014 Jablonec
800 m 2:28,52 Pavla KUMSTÁTOVÁ, 05 2018 Jablonec
1 500 m 5:22,1 Lucie ŠEVČÍKOVÁ, 70 1983 Jablonec
60 m překážek 9,74 Karolína KOŘÍNKOVÁ, 02 2015 Jablonec
Výška 150 Natálie KOTTOVÁ, 04 2017 Jablonec
Tyč 295 Karolína HOVORKOVÁ, 98 2010 Praha
Dálka 510 Františka RAPPOVÁ, 03 2016 Jablonec
Koule 2 kg 10,95 Barbora ŠTEJFOVÁ, 03 2016 Jablonec
Pětiboj 2 954 Kateřina DĚDINOVÁ, 88 2000 Jablonec
(12,46-328-9,60-4,36-3:09,88)
2 000 m chůze 11:28,7 Viktorie TRUNEČKOVÁ, 07 2017 Jablonec
4 x 150 m 1:22,31 VOKÁLOVÁ, VOŠTOVÁ, KOŘÍNKOVÁ, MILOTOVÁ 2014 Jablonec

Nejmladší žáci

Disciplína Výkon Jméno, ročník Rok Místo
60 m 8,75 Tomáš PULÍČEK, 97 2008 Jablonec
150 m 21,88 Filip SPURA, 92 2003 Jablonec
300 m 47,01 Tomáš PULÍČEK, 97 2008 Jablonec
800 m 2:27,19 Jakub KODEJŠ, 93 2004 Jablonec
1 500 m 5:09,94 Jakub KODEJŠ, 93 2004 Jablonec
60 m překážek 10,06 Tomáš PULÍČEK, 97 2007 Liberec
Výška 135 Ondřej RAPP, 97 2008 Jablonec
Dálka 475 Tomáš PULÍČEK, 97 2008 Jablonec
Koule 3 kg 8,40 Tomáš PULÍČEK, 97 2008 Jablonec
1 000 m chůze neustaveno
4 x 150 m 1:34,54 JAHODA, HÜBNER, HONCŮ, VELIČKA 2018 Jablonec

Nejmladší žákyně

Disciplína Výkon Jméno, ročník Rok Místo
60 m 8, 58 Adéla NOVOTNÁ, 03 2014 Jablonec
150 m 21,72 Veronika KALINOVÁ, 97 2008 Jablonec
300 m 47,34 Vendula ŠTANCLOVÁ, 03 2014 Jablonec
800 m 3:10,21 Terezie MAČKOVÁ, 99 2009 Jablonec
1 500 m neustaveno
60 m překážek 10,90 Klára MICHALSKÁ, 93 2004 Jablonec
Výška 130 Anna-Marie RAPPOVÁ, 93 2004 Jablonec
Dálka 436 Františka RAPPOVÁ, 03 2014 Jablonec
1 000 m chůze 6:20,68 Michaela PILZOVÁ, 97 2008 Jablonec
4 x 150 m 1:34,85 ZEMANOVÁ, PURMOVÁ, VÍTOVÁ, ČAPKOVÁ 2005 Jablonec