Junioři

Disciplína Výkon Jméno, ročník Rok Místo
60 m 6,98 Martin ČERNÁK, 72 1990 Jablonec
200 m 21,87 Ondřej RAPP, 97 2016 Praha
400 m 48,84 Pavel HÝSEK, 65 1984 Jablonec
800 m 1:51,11 Pavel HUJER, 69 1988 Jablonec
1 500 m 3:55,53 Michal ČERNÝ, 65 1984 Jablonec
3 000 m 8:23,0 Pavel MICHÁLEK, 62 1981 Ostrava
60 m překážek 8,22 Dalibor ŠPOTÁK, 74 1993 Jablonec
Výška 218 Tomáš JANKŮ, 74 1993 Jablonec
Tyč 500 Dan BÁRTA, 98 2016 Praha
Dálka 719 Ondřej RAPP, 97 2016 Praha
Trojskok 15,28 Jaroslav MRŠTÍK, 67 1986 Jablonec
Koule 6 kg 18,96 Miroslav MENC, 71 1990 Jablonec
Sedmiboj 5 420 Dalibor ŠPOTÁK, 74 1993 Praha
(7,16-677-14,55-208-8,41-385-2:48,60)
5 000 m chůze 23:10,3 Jan JANÁK, 67 1985 Jablonec

Juniorky

Disciplína Výkon Jméno, ročník Rok Místo
60 m 7,57 Tereza VOKÁLOVÁ, 98 2016 Jablonec
200 m 25,07 Alena Pekárková, 64 1983 Jablonec
400 m 53,85 Alena Pekárková, 64 1983 Jablonec
800 m 2:09,23 Romana Sanigová, 75 1993 Praha
1 500 m 4:30,15 Kateřina Čapounová, 70 1987 Jablonec
3 000 m 9:50,90 Věra Nožičková, 66 1984 Jablonec
60 m překážek 8,26 Jitka Tesárková, 65 1984 Jablonec
Výška 176 Lenka HOLBOVÁ, 63 1982 Chrudim
Tyč 350 Pavla HAMÁČKOVÁ, 78 1997 Praha
Dálka 605 Šárka Hanzlíčková, 63 1982 Jablonec
Trojskok 11,67 Jana ZAPADLOVÁ, 73 1992 Praha
Koule 13,55 Iveta KUDRNOVÁ, 66 1984 Ostrava
Pětiboj 3 394 Jana ŠVARNÁ, 73 1992 Praha
(9,05-165-8,89-540-2:40,2)
3 000 m chůze 13:44,8 Ivana Mayová, 80 1999 Jablonec
4 x 200 m 1:38,61 NOVOTNÁ, RAPPOVÁ, ŠTANCLOVÁ, HULKOVÁ 2019 Ostrava

Dorostenci

Disciplína Výkon Jméno, ročník Rok Místo
60 m 7,01 Martin Černák, 72 1989 Jablonec
200 m 22,47 Václav Šíma, 72 1989 Jablonec
400 m 50,97 Martin ČERNÁK, 95 2011 Praha
800 m 1:53,56 Pavel Hujer, 69 1986 Jablonec
1 500 m 4:02,97 Roman VAVŘÍK, 67 1984 Jablonec
3 000 m 8:30,3 Vladimír NOVÁK, 63 1980 Jablonec
60 m překážek 8,66 Tomáš KEJDANA, 72 1989 Jablonec
Výška 199 Pavel PROCHÁZKA, 73 1989 Ostrava
Tyč 470 Ladislav Švík, 64 1981 Chrudim
Dálka 698 Václav Franzke, 81 1998 Praha
Trojskok 14,17 Marek ZIKL, 75 1992 Ostrava
Koule 5 kg 18,04 Pavel PROCHÁZKA, 73 1990 Jablonec
Sedmiboj 5 169 Dan BÁRTA, 98 2015 Praha
(7,39-642-12,56-179-8,24-460-2:49,59)
5 000 m chůze 20:51,17 Rudolf Cogan, 71 1988 Jablonec
4 x 200 m 1:34,05 SOLFRONK, HADAČ, BAREK, ZEMAN 2006 Praha

Dorostenky

Disciplína Výkon Jméno, ročník Rok Místo
60 m 7,59 Adéla NOVOTNÁ, 03 2019 Praha
200 m 24,55 Adéla NOVOTNÁ, 03 2019 Praha
400 m 55,11 Alena PEKÁRKOVÁ, 64 1981 Jablonec
800 m 2:09,12 Romana SANIGOVÁ, 75 1992 Praha
1 500 m 4:30,15 Kateřina ČAPOUNOVÁ, 70 1987 Jablonec
3 000 m 10:43,36 Eva VÍTKOVÁ, 69 1986 Jablonec
60 m překážek 8,39 Tereza VOKÁLová, 98 2014 Praha
Výška 169 Renata STAŇOVÁ, 67 1984 Praha
Tyč 340 Anna RYDVALOVÁ, 02 2019 Jablonec
Dálka 620 Renata STAŇOVÁ, 67 1984 Jablonec
Trojskok 12,31 Hana RYDVALOVÁ, 82 1999 Praha
Koule 15,86 Lada CERMANOVÁ, 98 2015 Praha
Pětiboj 3 998 Zuzana HEJNOVÁ, 86 2003
(8,66-173-11,96-514-2:17,38)
3 000 m chůze 14:31,0 Ivana MAYOVÁ, 80 1997 Jablonec
4 x 200 m 1:40,43 NOVOTNÁ, RAPPOVÁ, KADAVÁ, ŠTANCLOVÁ 2019 Praha