Starší žáci

Disciplína Výkon Jméno, ročník Rok Místo
60 m 7,24 Jan VRBA, 82 1997 Bílina
150 m 17,19 Jan VRBA, 82 1997 Bílina
300 m 36,15 Martin ČERNÁK, 95 2010 Praha
800 m 2:03,3 Josef VOKÁL, 71 1986 Jablonec
1500 m 4:08,2 Vladimír NOVÁK, 63 1978 Chrudim
3000 m 9:07,66 Josef VOKÁL, 71 1986 Jablonec
100 m překážek 13,41 Jan SOLFRONK, 90 2005 Jablonec
200 m překážek 25,46 Jan SOLFRONK, 90 2005 Praha
1 500 m překážek 4:35,6 Josef JUKL, 58 1973 Praha
Výška 198 Pavel PROCHÁZKA, 73 1988 Praha
Tyč 440 Dan BÁRTA, 98 2013 Budapest
Dálka 642 Jan VRBA, 82 1997 Jablonec
Koule 4 kg 17,89 h Tomáš PECHÁČEK, 89 2004 Jablonec
Disk 1 kg 51,20 Tomáš SŮVA, 75 1990 0strava
Kladivo 4 kg 66,24 Martin SVOBODA, 77 1992 Praha
Oštěp 600 g 61,16 Vladimír KLACEK, 57 1972 Jablonec
Devítiboj 5 260 Jan SOLFRONK, 90 2005 Stará Boleslav
(13,66-38,88-350-37,04-7,78-570-10,90-162-2:57,05)
4 x 60 m 27,86 KARÁSEK, RAPP, HRES, KRYKORKA 2012 Olomouc
3 x 300 m 1:55,37 KARÁSEK, RAPP, HRES 2012 Olomouc
HRES

Starší žákyně

Disciplína Výkon Jméno, ročník Rok Místo
60 m 7,52 Adéla NOVOTNÁ, 03 2018 Jablonec
150 m 17,93 Adéla NOVOTNÁ, 03 2018 Jablonec
300 m 38,61 Adéla NOVOTNÁ, 03 2018 Jihlava
800 m 2:14,55 Pavla KUMSTÁTOVÁ, 05 2019 Jablonec
1 500 m 4:45,8 Eva VÍTKOVÁ, 69 1985 Mladá Boleslav
3 000 m 10:37,71 Eva TRUKSOVÁ, 84 1999 Jablonec
100 m překážek 14,33 Tereza VOKÁLOVÁ, 98 2013 Praha
200 m překážek 28,82 Tereza VOKÁLOVÁ, 98 2013 Jablonec
Výška 172 Nikola PAŘÍKOVÁ, 86 2001 Jablonec
Dálka 614 Renata STAŇOVÁ, 67 1982 Jablonec
Tyč 330 Lucie PETRŽELKOVÁ, 97 2012 Hradec Králové
Koule 3 kg 13,33 Petra HOLBOVÁ, 88 2003 Jablonec
Disk 0,75 kg 32,66 Anežka Tereza VOŠTOVÁ, 03 2017 Česká Lípa
Kladivo 3 kg 42,38 Kristýna CHARVÁTOVÁ, 02 2017 Jablonec
Oštěp 500 g 37,32 Sára DOČEKALOVÁ, 03 2017 Jablonec
Sedmiboj 4 555 Hana PECHEROVÁ, 74 1989 Praha
(15,14-160-9,83-27,86-512-35,60-2:32,58)
3 000 m chůze 16:29,95 Barbora LEJSKOVÁ, 00 2015 Česká Lípa
4 x 60 m 29,39 ŠTANCLOVÁ, RAPPOVÁ, NOVOTNÁ, PŘICHYSTALOVÁ 2018 Jablonec
4 x 300 m 2:54,41 MILOTOVÁ, BĚLINOVÁ, VOKÁLOVÁ L., HALLMANOVÁ 2015 Praha

Mladší žáci

Disciplína Výkon Jméno, ročník Rok Místo
60 m 7,66 Lukáš HORNA, 06 2019 Jablonec
150 m 19,62 Michal ČERNÁK, 03 2016 Jablonec
300 m 42,97 Jiří BALÁSEK, 80 1993 Jablonec
800 m 2:16,78 Jakub KODEJŠ, 93 2005 Brno
1 500 m 4:29,27 Jakub KODEJŠ, 93 2006 Turnov
60 m překážek 9,25 Lukáš HORNA, 06 2019 Zlín
Výška 171 Martin VRBĚCKÝ, 77 1990 Jablonec
Tyč 270 Jáchym ŠTANCL, 03 2016 Jablonec
Dálka 543 Vojtěch TRUHLÁŘ, 92 2005 Břeclav
Koule 3 kg 15,95 Lukáš TOMÍČEK, 86 1999 Jablonec
Míček 70,20 Michal DVOŘÁK, 87 2000 Jablonec
Pětiboj 2 635 Lukáš HORNA, 06 2019 Zlín
(9,25-56,45-7,78-519-2:26,02)
2 000 m chůze 10:25,01 Jakub MACEK, 86 1999 Bílina
4 x 60 m 31,71 KLEIN, ŠIKOLA, TVRDÝ, REKTORYS 1993 Jablonec
3 x 300 m 2:18,45 SPURA, SKIRČAK, KODEJŠ 2005 Jablonec

Mladší žákyně

Disciplína Výkon Jméno, ročník Rok Místo
60 m 7,86 Adéla NOVOTNÁ, 03 2016 Jablonec
150 m 19,32 Vendula ŠTANCLOVÁ, 03 2016 Jablonec
300 m 41,08 Adéla NOVOTNÁ, 03 2016 Opava
800 m 2:21,45 Andrea PLECHÁČOVÁ, 06 2019 Jablonec
1 500 m 5:07,06 Radka VODIČKOVÁ, 84 1997 Jablonec
60 m překážek 9,57 Vendula ŠTANCLOVÁ, 03 2016 Jičín
Výška 160 Vendula ŠTANCLOVÁ, 03 2016 Varnsdorf
Tyč 320 Karolína HOVORKOVÁ, 98 2011 Stará Boleslav
Dálka 533 Renata STAŇOVÁ, 67 1980 Jablonec
Koule 2 kg 10,51 Daniela KUBALOVÁ, 00 2013 Jablonec
Míček 54,06 Lenka ŠIKOLOVÁ, 85 1998 Jablonec
Pětiboj 3182 Vendula ŠTANCLOVÁ, 03 2016 Praha
(9,58-43,37-8,10-509-2:38,46)
2 000 m chůze 12:10,20 Viktorie TRUNEČKOVÁ, 07 2017 Turnov
4 x 60 m 30,59 RAPPOVÁ, KOŘÍNKOVÁ, NOVOTNÁ, ŠTANCLOVÁ 2015 Plzeň
3 x 300 m 2:14,11 SOPROVÁ, MICHALSKÁ, RAPPOVÁ 2006 Karlovy Vary

Nejmladší žáci dráha

Disciplína Výkon Jméno, ročník Rok Místo
60 m 8,58 Tomáš PULÍČEK, 97 2008 Stará Boleslav
150 m 20,87 Tomáš PULÍČEK, 97 2008 Liberec
300 m 44,09 Vlastimil JAHODA, 08 2019 Ostrava
800 m 2:22,57 Jakub KODEJŠ, 93 2004 Jablonec
1 500 m 4:47,02 Jakub KODEJŠ, 93 2004 Jablonec
60 m překážek 10,06 Tomáš PULÍČEK, 97 2008 Stará Boleslav
Výška 135 h Ondřej RAPP, 97 2008 Jablonec
Dálka 475 Tomáš PULÍČEK, 97 2008 Jablonné v Podj.
Koule 3 kg 8,40 h Tomáš PULÍČEK, 97 2008 Jablonec
Míček 54,16 Filip SCHUBERT, 97 2008 Jablonec
Pětiboj 1 776 Tomáš PULÍČEK, 97 2008 Stará Boleslav
(10,06-40,18-8,58-462-2:49,40)
2 000 m chůze 13:04,7 Ondřej BÍLEK, 94 2004 Mladá Boleslav
4 x 60 m 39,0 KODEJŠ, POLÁK, KOCOUR, PREISLER 2004 Jablonec
4 x 200 m 2:08,90 RAPP, PULÍČEK, SCHUBERT, PREISLER 2008 Liberec

Nejmladší žákyně dráha

Disciplína Výkon Jméno, ročník Rok Místo
60 m 8,58 h Adéla NOVOTNÁ, 03 2014 Jablonec
150 m 21,29 Adéla NOVOTNÁ, 03 2014 Turnov
300 m 47,34 h Vendula ŠTANCLOVÁ, 03 2014 Jablonec
800 m 2:48,26 Pavlína SOPROVÁ, 93 2004 Desná
1 500 m 6:06,63 Jana ŠIMKOVÁ, 93 2004 Jablonec
60 m překážek 10,90 Klára MICHALSKÁ, 93 2004 Jablonec
Výška 143 Vendula ŠTANCLOVÁ, 03 2014 Jičín
Dálka 477 Vendula ŠTANCLOVÁ, 03 2014 Jablonné
Míček 45,00 Sára DOČEKALOVÁ, 03 2014 Žitava
Pětiboj 2 010 Pavlína SOPROVÁ, 93 2004 Desná
(11,52-32,32-9,15-389-2:48,26)
4 x 60 m 36,9 MICHALSKÁ, SOPROVÁ, HORYNOVÁ, RAPPOVÁ 2004 Jablonec
4 x 200 2:08,80 h HORYNOVÁ, VOTOČKOVÁ, VÍTOVÁ, ČAPKOVÁ 2005 Jablonec