MUŽI

Disciplína Výkon Jméno, ročník Rok Místo
100 m 10,55 Walter PILCH, 71 1994 Jablonec
200 m 21,11 Miroslav DONGRES, 56 1982 Praha
400 m 45,77 Karel KOLÁŘ, 55 1978 Praha
800 m 1:47,56 Pavel HUJER, 69 1988 Soluň
1 500 m 3:39,9 Vladimír SLOUKA, 62 1986 Praha
5 000 m 13:35,28 Jan PEŠAVA, 72 1993 Řím
10 000 m 28:10,73 Jan PEŠAVA, 72 1994 Helsinky
Půlmaratón 1:03:54 Jan KAMLER, 65 1993 Německo
Maratón 2:17:03 Miroslav BAUCKMANN, 57 1985 Praha
110 m překážek 14,02 Jiří ČEŘOVSKÝ, 55 1984 Praha
400 m překážek 51,91 Václav NOVOTNÝ, 67 1994 Jablonec
3 000 m překážek 8:31,93 Luboš GAISL, 63 1988 Bratislava
Výška 230 h Jan JANKŮ, 71 1996 Wuppertahl
Tyč 530 h Roman ZRUN, 60 1990 Praha
Dálka 761 Vladislav PROKOP, 51 1977 Praha
Trojskok 16,15 h Martin VRBĚCKÝ, 77 2000 Jablonec
Koule 20,15 Miroslav MENC, 71 1997 Třinec
Disk 60,16 Miroslav ROTH, 57 1985 Pacov
Kladivo 81,28 Vladimír MAŠKA, 73 1999 Pacov
Oštěp 92,28 Jan ŽELEZNÝ, 66 1995 Monaco
Desetiboj 7 618 Miroslav Rucký, 55 1992 Třinec
(11,21-714-15,92-195-50,74-14,85-45,72-420-61,66-5:13,60)
20 km chůze 1:22:36 Ivo PITÁK, 58 1985 Naumburg
50 km chůze 3:51:43 Ivo PITÁK, 58 1986 Dudince
4 x 100 m 41,39 CIKÁN, KAPIČKA, CHRAMOSTA, KOLÁŘ 1981 Praha
4 x 400 m 3:13,40 MATĚJÁK, GROH, PRAX, KOLÁŘ 1978 Praha

Ženy

Disciplína Výkon Jméno, ročník Rok Místo
100 m 11,68 Zdeňka MUŠÍNSKÁ, 57 1994 Ebensee
200 m 23,47 Erika SUCHOVSKÁ, 67 2001 Braga
400 m 51,79 Alena BULÍŘOVÁ, 61 1985 Praha
800 m 2:03,20 Helena LEDVINOVÁ, 50 1976 Praha
1 500 m 4:09,87 Věra NOŽIČKOVÁ, 66 1988 Berlín
5 000 m 16:45,31 Renata KVITOVÁ, 75 2000 Praha
10 000 m 35:15,0 h Vlasta RULCOVÁ, 44 1983 Jablonec
Půlmaratón 1:17:20 Dita HEBELKOVÁ, 76 1998 Curych
Maratón 2:40:46 Vlasta RULCOVÁ, 44 1982 Debno
100 m překážek 13,35 Jitka TESÁRKOVÁ, 65 1989 Praha
400 m překážek 56,66 Dana WILDOVÁ, 57 1981 Ostrava
3 000 m překážek 10:54,85 Eva TRUKSOVÁ, 84 2002 Praha
Výška 192 Milada KARBANOVÁ, 48 1977 Třinec
Tyč 395 Pavla HAMÁČKOVÁ, 78 1997 Lublaň
Dálka 645 Jana ZAPADLOVÁ, 73 1999 Praha
Trojskok 12,87 Klára MICHALSKÁ, 93 2013 Brno
Koule 15,01 Jitka SVATOŠOVÁ, 75 1995 Jablonec
Disk 62,16 Olga CINIBULKOVÁ, 60 1987 Pardubice
Kladivo 65,91 Markéta HAJDU, 76 2001 Praha
Oštěp 60,66 Marie FUKALOVÁ, 52 1985 Praha
Sedmiboj 5 537 Renata STAŇOVÁ, 67 1984 Miskolc
(15,01-168-12,40-25,30-610-43,50-2:31,51)
10 000 m chůze sil. 45:10 Dana VAVŘAČOVÁ, 54 1987 Třinec
20 000 m chůze sil. 1:40:17 Dana VAVŘAČOVÁ, 54 2000 Brandýs n.L.
4 x 100 m 46,92 KLÁPŠŤOVÁ, HAJNÁ, ŠAFAŘÍKOVÁ, MUŠÍNSKÁ 1993 Jablonec
4 x 400 m 3:45,62 KOPIČOVÁ, FUKSOVÁ, NOŽIČKOVÁ, BULÍŘOVÁ 1988 Praha