Junioři

DisciplínaVýkonJméno, ročníkRokMísto
100 m10,90Jan VRBA, 822001Turnov
200 m21,78Jan VRBA, 822001Jablonec
400 m47,58Jan VRBA, 822001Ostrava
800 m1:47,58Pavel HUJER, 691988Soluň
1 500 m3:45,56Tomáš NOVOTNÝ, 731992Villeneuv
5 000 m13:55,02Jan PEŠAVA, 721990Plovdiv
10 000 m29:44,04Jan PEŠAVA, 721991Praha
110 m překážek14,60Jiří KOWOLOWSKI, 661985Praha
400 m překážek52,78Jan SOLFRONK, 902009Jičín
3 000 m překážek9:04,61Jan PEŠAVA, 721991Praha
Výška221Tomáš JANKŮ, 741992Třinec
Tyč520Ladislav ŠVÍK, 641983Praha
Dálka727Martin VRBĚCKÝ, 771985Praha
Trojskok16,00Jaroslav MRŠTÍK, 671986Praha
Koule 6 kg16,86 hDavid LINHARD, 872005Jablonec
Disk 1,75 kg52,60David LINHARD, 872005Jablonec
Kladivo 6 kg62,15Tomáš JANDA, 882006Ostrava
Oštěp59,59Jaroslav CHUDOBA, 812000Jablonec
Desetiboj7 104Dalibor ŠPOTÁK, 741993Vídeň
(11,46-573-13,10 ko 7,26-208-59,49-15,24-37,24-380-52,80-4:47,73)
10 000 m chůze42:18,65Rudolf COGAN, 711989Praha
20 000 m chůze1:34:40Rudolf COGAN, 711989Banská Bystrica
4 x 100 m43,17ŠULC, ČERNÁK, ADAM, ŠÍMA1988Praha
4 x 400 m3:19,11TASSLER, BAŽANT, PUŠ, VRBA2001Ostrava

Juniorky

DisciplínaVýkonJméno, ročníkRokMísto
100 m12,30Alena PEKÁRKOVÁ, 641983Praha
200 m24,35Alena PEKÁRKOVÁ, 641982Bratislava
400 m53,38Alena PEKÁRKOVÁ, 641983Praha
800 m2:05,28Romana SANIGOVÁ, 751994Jablonec
1 500 m4:15,94Věra NOŽIČKOVÁ, 661985St.Petěrburg
3 000 m9:53,00Eva VÍTKOVÁ, 691988Debrecen
10 000 m37:38,49Eva VÍTKOVÁ, 691988Praha
100 m překážek13,57Tereza VOKÁLOVÁ, 982016Praha
400 m překážek57,44Zuzana HEJNOVÁ, 862004Crosseto
3 000 m překážek10:54,85Eva TRUKSOVÁ, 842002Praha
Výška177Lenka HOLBOVÁ, 631982Ústí nad Labem
Tyč395Pavla HAMÁČKOVÁ, 781987Lublaň
Dálka605 hŠárka HANZLÍČKOVÁ, 631982Jablonec
Trojskok12,69Klára MICHALSKÁ, 932012Olomouc
Koule15,03Lada CERMANOVÁ, 982016Jablonec
Disk47,80Iveta KUDRNOVÁ, 6619840strava
Kladivo51,58Lucie KROUZOVÁ, 791998Ústí nad Labem
Oštěp52,30Jana LINKOVÁ, 511970Varšava
Sedmiboj5 651Renata STAŇOVÁ, 671984Plovdiv
(14,65-171-12,80-25,68-593-44,08-2:32,69)
5 000 m chůze24:54Hana MAYOVÁ, 801999Hodonín
4 x 100 m47,76KLÁPŠŤOVÁ, HAJNÁ, JAROŠOVÁ, ŠAFAŘÍKOVÁ1994Praha
4 x 400 m3:57,32HEJNOVÁ, VRABCOVÁ, KARTOUSOVÁ, BAŠŤOVANSKÁ2002Plzeň

Dorostenci

DisciplínaVýkonJméno, ročníkRokMísto
100 m10,97Martin ČERNÁK, 721989Třinec
200 m22,13Martin ČERNÁK, 721989Praha
400 m48,47Jan VRBA, 821998Ostrava
800 m1:57,33Pavel HUJER, 691985Praha
1 500 m3:56,3Jan PEŠAVA, 721989Liberec
3 000 m8:19,6Jan PEŠAVA, 721989Praha
5 000 m14:32,22Milan PEŠAVA, 691986Banská Bystrica
110 m překážek14,32Jan SOLFRONK, 902007Olomouc
300 m překážek39,32Martin SIROTA, 952012Praha
2 000 m překážek6:00,9Roman VAVŘÍK, 671984Praha
Výška205Tomáš JANKŮ, 741991Drážďany
Tyč491Dan BÁRTA, 982015Hradec Králové
Dálka699Petr ŠÍSTEK, 571973Chrudim
Trojskok14,76Jaroslav MRŠTÍK, 671984Miškolc
Koule 5 kg18,09 hDavid LINHARD, 872004Jablonec
Disk 1,5 kg57,38Pavel PROCHÁZKA, 731990Praha
Kladivo 5 kg71,68Martin SVOBODA, 771994Kladno
Oštěp 700 g50,22Martin HÁDEK, 932010Jičín
Desetiboj6 713Pavel PROCHÁZKA, 731990Praha
(11,64-650-16,86-184-52,71-17,44-49,96-350-59,36-5:09,32)
10 000 m chůze42:31,6Rudolf COGAN, 711988Praha
4 x 100 m43,17ŠULC, ČERNÁK, ADAM, ŠÍMA1988Praha
4 x 400 m3:25,54PROCHÁZKA, STAŇA, BOŠTIČKA, KROUPA1990Banská Bystrica

Dorostenky

DisciplínaVýkonJméno, ročníkRokMísto
100 m12,03Klára KOLOMAZNÍKOVÁ, 902006Jablonec
200 m24,38Barbora HŮLKOVÁ, 012018Praha - Juliska
400 m54,70Alena PEKÁRKOVÁ, 641981Deberecen
800 m2:07,0Helena MÜLLEROVÁ, 621979Ostrava
1 500 m4:14,57Věra NOŽIČKOVÁ, 661983St.Petěrburg
3 000 m9:19,56Věra NOŽIČKOVÁ, 661983St.Petěrburg
100 m překážek13,77Zuzana HEJNOVÁ, 862003Stará Boleslav
300 m překážek42,45Tereza VOKÁLOVÁ, 982015Ostrava
1 500 m překážek5:05,21Petra KUŘÍKOVÁ, 912008Praha
Výška175Tereza VOKÁLOVÁ, 982015Stará Boleslav
Tyč330Klára ZEMANOVÁ, 963012Hradec Králové
Dálka633Renata STAŇOVÁ, 671984Praha
Trojskok12,41Hana RYDVALOVÁ, 821999Praha
Koule 3 kg17,10Lada CERMANOVÁ, 982015Schwechat
Disk45,52Iveta KUDRNOVÁ, 661983Banská Bystrica
Kladivo 3 kg54,54Eliška SICHROVSKá, 972014Jablonec
Oštěp 500 g31,21Nikola SOJKOVÁ, 002016Praha
Sedmiboj5 748Zuzana HEJNOVÁ, 862003Stará Boleslav
(13,77-167-13,02-25,05-561-38,71-2:12,21)
5 000 m chůze25:58 sIvana MAYOVÁ, 801997Hronov
4 x 100 m47,45NOVOTNÁ, MILOTOVÁ, VOKÁLOVÁ L., HŮLKOVÁ2017Jablonec
4 x 400 m3:57,32HEJNOVÁ, VRABCOVÁ, KARTOUSOVÁ, BAŠŤOVANSKÁ2002Plzeň