Mistrovství České republiky

Dorostenky

vedoucí družstva: Pavel Procházka

1. SK Jeseniova 179,75
2. SSK Vítkovice 172
3. Atletika Jižní Město 166,25
4. TJ Sokol Opava 157
2. TJ LIAZ Jablonec n. Nis. 134
6. TJ Sokol Kolín - atletika 128,25
7. AC Pardubice 121,25
8. TJ Slezan Frýdek-Místek 58,5

Mistrovství Čech

Dorostenky

vedoucí družstva: Pavel Procházka

1. Atletika Jižní Město 187
2. AC Pardubice 149
3. TJ LIAZ Jablonec n. Nis. 146
4. SK Jeseniova 138
5. TJ Sokol Kolín - atletika 124
6. A. C. TEPO Kladno 90
7. AC Turnov 87
8. TJ VTŽ Chomutov 82,5
9. SK Nové Město n. Met. 31
10. T. J. Sokol České Budějovice 22
11. TJ Spartak Třebíč 21
12. TJ Baník Stříbro 16,5
13. SKP Union Cheb 10
14. AK ŠKODA Plzeň 4

Junioři

vedoucí družstva: Michal Preisler

1. AC Pardubice 21 / 375,5
2. Hvězda Pardubice 21 / 332
3. AC Mladá Boleslav 19 / 322
4. TJ Sokol Hradec Králové 15 / 273,5
5. AC Slovan Liberec 14 / 281
6. TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov 13 / 128
7. TJ LIAZ Jablonec n. Nis. 8 / 176
8. SK Nové Město n. Met. 4 / 120

Juniorky

vedoucí družstva: Marek Zikl

1. AC Vysoké Mýto 30 / 531
2. Hvězda Pardubice 27 / 269
3. AC Slovan Liberec 20 / 253,5
4. AC Česká Lípa 20 / 235,5
5. TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov 20 / 224
6. Atletika Chrudim 16 / 203
7. TJ LIAZ Jablonec n. Nis. 14 / 175
8. AC Mladá Boleslav 8 / 134
9. SK Nové Město n. Met. 2 / 66
10. TJ Dvůr Králové 2 / 10

Dorostenci

vedoucí družstva: Jaroslav Černý

1. AC Slovan Liberec 33 / 515,5
2. AC Pardubice 30 / 439,5
3. Hvězda Pardubice 23 / 263
4. TJ Sokol Nová Paka 21 / 245
5. AC Mladá Boleslav 20 / 207,5
6. TJ Sokol Hradec Králové 17 / 172,5
7. AC Turnov 15 / 154
8. TJ Jiskra Ústí n. O. 14 / 155,5
9. Atletika Chrudim 12 / 157
10. TJ LIAZ Jablonec n. Nis. 10 / 114,5
11. SK Nové Město n. Met. 1 / 26

Dorostenky

vedoucí družstva: Pavel Procházka

1. TJ LIAZ Jablonec n. Nis. 32 / 618,5
2. AC Pardubice 31 / 586
3. AC Turnov 27 / 369
4. AC Mladá Boleslav 23 / 203
5. SK Nové Město n. Met. 19 / 147
6. AC TJ Jičín 18 / 169,5
7. TJ Sokol Hradec Králové 17 / 150
8. TJ Jiskra Ústí n. O. 12 / 92
9. TJ Slovan Varnsdorf 8 / 68
10. TJ Svitavy 5 / 68
11. AC Slovan Liberec 2 / 25