Junioři

DisciplínaVýkonJméno, ročníkRokMísto
60 m6,98Martin ČERNÁK, 721990Jablonec
200 m21,87Ondřej RAPP, 972016Praha
400 m48,84Pavel HÝSEK, 651984Jablonec
800 m1:51,1Pavel HUJER, 691988Jablonec
1 500 m3:55,5Michal ČERNÝ, 651984Jablonec
3 000 m8:23,0Pavel MICHÁLEK, 621981Ostrava
60 m překážek8,22Dalibor ŠPOTÁK, 741993Jablonec
Výška218Tomáš JANKŮ, 741993Jablonec
Tyč500Dan BÁRTA, 982016Praha
Dálka719Ondřej RAPP, 972016Praha
Trojskok15,28Jaroslav MRŠTÍK, 671986Jablonec
Koule 6 kg18,96Miroslav MENC, 711990Jablonec
Sedmiboj5 420Dalibor ŠPOTÁK, 741993Praha
(7,16-677-14,55-208-8,41-385-2:48,60)
5 000 m chůze23:10,3Jan JANÁK, 671985Jablonec

Juniorky

DisciplínaVýkonJméno, ročníkRokMísto
60 m7,57Tereza VOKÁLOVÁ, 982016Jablonec
200 m25,07Alena Pekárková, 641983Jablonec
400 m53,85Alena Pekárková, 641983Jablonec
800 m2:09,2Romana Sanigová, 751993Praha
1 500 m4:30,1Kateřina Čapounová, 701987Jablonec
3 000 m9:50,9Věra Nožičková, 661984Jablonec
60 m překážek8,26Jitka Tesárková, 651984Jablonec
Výška176Lenka HOLBOVÁ, 631982Chrudim
Tyč350Pavla HAMÁČKOVÁ, 781997Praha
Dálka605Šárka Hanzlíčková, 631982Jablonec
Trojskok11,67Jana ZAPADLOVÁ, 731992Praha
Koule13,55Iveta KUDRNOVÁ, 661984Ostrava
Pětiboj3 394Jana ŠVARNÁ, 731992Praha
(9,05-165-8,89-540-2:40,2)
3 000 m chůze13:44,8Ivana Mayová, 801999Jablonec

Dorostenci

DisciplínaVýkonJméno, ročníkRokMísto
60 m7,01Martin Černák, 721989Jablonec
200 m22,47Václav Šíma, 721989Jablonec
400 m50,97Martin ČERNÁK, 952011Praha
800 m1:53,6Pavel Hujer, 691986Jablonec
1 500 m4:03,0Roman VAVŘÍK, 671984Jablonec
3 000 m8:30,3Vladimír NOVÁK, 631980Jablonec
60 m překážek8,66Tomáš KEJDANA, 721989Jablonec
Výška199Pavel PROCHÁZKA, 731989Ostrava
Tyč470Ladislav Švík, 641981Chrudim
Dálka698Václav Franzke, 811998Praha
Trojskok14,17Marek ZIKL, 751992Ostrava
Koule 5 kg18,04Pavel PROCHÁZKA, 731990Jablonec
Sedmiboj5 169Dan BÁRTA, 982015Praha
(7,39-642-12,56-179-8,24-460-2:49,59)
5 000 m chůze20:51,2Rudolf Cogan, 711988Jablonec
4 x 200 m1:34,1SOLFRONK, HADAČ, BAREK, ZEMAN2006Praha

Dorostenky

DisciplínaVýkonJméno, ročníkRokMísto
60 m7,72Jitka TESÁRKOVÁ, 651982Jablonec
200 m24,87Klára KOLOMAZNÍKOVÁ, 902007Praha
400 m55,11Alena PEKÁRKOVÁ, 641981Jablonec
800 m2:09,1Romana SANIGOVÁ, 751992Praha
1 500 m4:30,1Kateřina ČAPOUNOVÁ, 701987Jablonec
3 000 m10:43,4Eva VÍTKOVÁ, 691986Jablonec
60 m překážek8,39Tereza VOKÁLová, 982014Praha
Výška169Renata STAŇOVÁ, 671984Praha
Tyč332Anna RYDVALOVÁ, 021995Ostrava
Dálka620Renata STAŇOVÁ, 671984Jablonec
Trojskok12,31Hana RYDVALOVÁ, 821999Praha
Koule15,86Lada CERMANOVÁ, 982015Praha
Pětiboj3 998Zuzana HEJNOVÁ, 862003
(8,66-173-11,96-514-2:17,38)
3 000 m chůze14:31,0Ivana MAYOVÁ, 801997Jablonec
4 x 200 m1:41,8NOVOTNÁ, RAPPOVÁ, KOPECKÁ, HŮLKOVÁ2018Ostrava