Starší žáci

DisciplínaVýkonJméno, ročníkRokMísto
60 m7,24Jan VRBA, 821997Jablonec
150 m17,46Martin ČERNÁK, 952010Praha
300 m36,5Martin ČERNÁK, 952010Praha
800 m2:03,9Josef VOKÁL, 711986Jablonec
1 500 m4:19,5Vladimír NOVÁK, 631978Košice
3 000 m10:05,3Petr URBAN, 872001Jablonec
60 m překážek8,12Dan BÁRTA, 982013Praha
Výška194Jiří MALEC, 882003Praha
Tyč425Dan BÁRTA, 982013Jablonec
Dálka611Jan VRBA, 821997Jablonec
Koule 4 kg17,89Tomáš PECHÁČEK, 892004Jablonec
Sedmiboj4 300Dan BÁRTA, 982013Praha
(7,81-573-12,57-158-8,60-370-2:56,97)
3 000 m chůze15:08,8Jakub MACEK, 862001Jablonec
3 x 300 m1:59,5MAREŠ, HADAČ, SOLFRONK2004Praha

Starší žákyně

DisciplínaVýkonJméno, ročníkRokMísto
60 m8,58 hAdéla NOVOTNÁ, 032014Jablonec
150 m21,29Adéla NOVOTNÁ, 032014Turnov
300 m47,34 hVendula ŠTANCLOVÁ, 032014Jablonec
800 m2:48,3Pavlína SOPROVÁ, 932004Desná
1 500 m6:06,6Jana ŠIMKOVÁ, 932004Jablonec
60 m překážek10,9Klára MICHALSKÁ, 932004Jablonec
Výška143Vendula ŠTANCLOVÁ, 032014Jičín
Dálka477Vendula ŠTANCLOVÁ, 032014Jablonné
Míček45Sára DOČEKALOVÁ, 032014Žitava
Pětiboj2 010Pavlína SOPROVÁ, 932004Desná
(11,52-32,32-9,15-389-2:48,26)
4 x 60 m36,9MICHALSKÁ, SOPROVÁ, HORYNOVÁ, RAPPOVÁ2004Jablonec
4 x 2002:08,80 hHORYNOVÁ, VOTOČKOVÁ, VÍTOVÁ, ČAPKOVÁ2005Jablonec

Mladší žáci

DisciplínaVýkonJméno, ročníkRokMísto
60 m8,33Petr GARABÍK, 952008Jablonec
150 m19,54Tomáš DOSTRAŠIL, 962009Jablonec
300 m41,92Vojtěch KARÁSEK, 972010Jablonec
800 m2:19,2Jakub KODEJŠ, 932005Jablonec
1 500 m4:42,0Jakub KODEJŠ, 932005Jablonec
60 m překážek9,59Filip SPURA, 922005Jablonec
Výška155Petr GARABÍK, 952008Jablonec
Tyč200Martin SIROTA, 952008Jablonec
Dálka530Petr GARABÍK, 952008Jablonec
Koule 3 kg14,46Lukáš TOMÍČEK, 861999Jablonec
Pětiboj1 316Pavel PENÍŠKA, 872000Jablonec
(12,60-8,53-9,38-371-2:59,16)
2 000 m chůze10:55,5Jakub MACEK, 861999Jablonec
4 x 150 m1:22,0TRUHLÁŘ, POLÁK, SPURA, KOŽÍŠEK2005Jablonec

Mladší žákyně

DisciplínaVýkonJméno, ročníkRokMísto
60 m8,07Adéla NOVOTNÁ, 032016Praha
150 m22,35Klára MICHALSKÁ, 932005Jablonec
300 m43,13Veronika MILOTOVÁ, 012014Jablonec
800 m2:43,4Nikoleta VARNAVA, 932005Jablonec
1 500 m5:22,1Lucie ŠEVČÍKOVÁ, 701983Jablonec
60 m překážek9,74Karolína KOŘÍNKOVÁ, 022015Jablonec
Výška150Natálie KOTTOVÁ, 042017Jablonec
Tyč295Karolína HOVORKOVÁ, 982010Praha
Dálka510Františka RAPPOVÁ, 032016Jablonec
Koule 2 kg10,95Barbora ŠTEJFOVÁ, 032016Jablonec
Pětiboj2 954Kateřina DĚDINOVÁ, 882000Jablonec
(12,46-328-9,60-4,36-3:09,88)
2 000 m chůze11:28,7Viktorie TRUNEČKOVÁ, 072017Jablonec
4 x 150 m1:22,3VOKÁLOVÁ, VOŠTOVÁ, KOŘÍNKOVÁ, MILOTOVÁ2014Jablonec

Nejmladší žáci hala

DisciplínaVýkonJméno, ročníkRokMísto
60 m8,75Tomáš PULÍČEK, 972008Jablonec
150 m21,88Filip SPURA, 922003Jablonec
300 m47,01Tomáš PULÍČEK, 972008Jablonec
800 m2:27,2Jakub KODEJŠ, 932004Jablonec
1 500 m5:09,9Jakub KODEJŠ, 932004Jablonec
60 m překážek10,06Tomáš PULÍČEK, 972007Liberec
Výška135Ondřej RAPP, 972008Jablonec
Dálka475Tomáš PULÍČEK, 972008Jablonec
Koule 3 kg8,4Tomáš PULÍČEK, 972008Jablonec
1 000 m chůzeneustaveno
4 x 150 m1:34,5JAHODA, HÜBNER, HONCŮ, VELIČKA2018Jablonec

Nejmladší žákyně hala

DisciplínaVýkonJméno, ročníkRokMísto
60 m8, 58Adéla NOVOTNÁ, 032014Jablonec
150 m21,72Veronika KALINOVÁ, 972008Jablonec
300 m47,34Vendula ŠTANCLOVÁ, 032014Jablonec
800 m3:10,2Terezie MAČKOVÁ, 992009Jablonec
1 500 mneustaveno
60 m překážek10,9Klára MICHALSKÁ, 932004Jablonec
Výška130Anna-Marie RAPPOVÁ, 932004Jablonec
Dálka436Františka RAPPOVÁ, 032014Jablonec
1 000 m chůze6:20,7Michaela PILZOVÁ, 972008Jablonec
4 x 150 m1:34,9ZEMANOVÁ, PURMOVÁ, VÍTOVÁ, ČAPKOVÁ2005Jablonec