Starší žáci

DisciplínaVýkonJméno, ročníkRokMísto
60 m7,24Jan VRBA, 821997Bílina
150 m17,19Jan VRBA, 821997Bílina
300 m36,15Martin ČERNÁK, 952010Praha
800 m2:03,3Josef VOKÁL, 711986Jablonec
1500 m4:08,2Vladimír NOVÁK, 631978Chrudim
3000 m9:07,7Josef VOKÁL, 711986Jablonec
100 m překážek13,41Jan SOLFRONK, 902005Jablonec
200 m překážek25,46Jan SOLFRONK, 902005Praha
1 500 m překážek4:35,6Josef JUKL, 581973Praha
Výška198Pavel PROCHÁZKA, 731988Praha
Tyč440Dan BÁRTA, 982013Budapest
Dálka642Jan VRBA, 821997Jablonec
Koule 4 kg17,89 hTomáš PECHÁČEK, 892004Jablonec
Disk 1 kg51,2Tomáš SŮVA, 7519900strava
Kladivo 4 kg66,24Martin SVOBODA, 771992Praha
Oštěp 600 g61,16Vladimír KLACEK, 571972Jablonec
Devítiboj5 260Jan SOLFRONK, 902005Stará Boleslav
(13,66-38,88-350-37,04-7,78-570-10,90-162-2:57,05)
4 x 60 m27,86KARÁSEK, RAPP, HRES, KRYKORKA2012Olomouc
3 x 300 m1:55,4KARÁSEK, RAPP, HRES2012Olomouc
HRES

Starší žákyně

DisciplínaVýkonJméno, ročníkRokMísto
60 m7,58Adéla NOVOTNÁ, 032018Ostrava
150 m18,23Adéla NOVOTNÁ, 032018Ostrava
300 m40,51Tereza VOKÁLOVÁ, 982013Praha
800 m2:18,1Helena MŰLLEROVÁ, 621977Jablonec
1 500 m5:03,4Kateřina SMUTNÁ, 831997Jablonec
60 m překážek8,6Tereza VOKÁLOVÁ, 982013Praha
Výška163Nikola PAŘÍKOVÁ, 862001Jablonec
Tyč320Lucie PETRŽELKOVÁ, 972011Praha
Dálka614Renata STAŇOVÁ, 671982Jablonec
Koule13Vladimíra DĚDOVÁ, 751990Ostrava
Pětiboj3 328Anna-Marie RAPPOVÁ, 932008Praha
(9,28-148-9,98-576-2:40,05)
3 000 m chůze18:45,5Kristýna GUTOVÁ, 972011Praha
4 x 200 m1:45,0ŠTANCLOVÁ, RAPPOVÁ, ČIHULOVÁ, NOVOTNÁ2018Ostrava

Mladší žáci

DisciplínaVýkonJméno, ročníkRokMísto
60 m7,79Jiří KOZÁK, 861999Jablonec
150 m19,,62Michal ČERNÁK, 032016Jablonec
300 m42,97Jiří BALÁSEK, 801993Jablonec
800 m2:16,8Jakub KODEJŠ, 932005Brno
1 500 m4:29,3Jakub KODEJŠ, 932006Turnov
60 m překážek9,51Lukáš TOMÍČEK, 861999Bílina
Výška171Martin VRBĚCKÝ, 771990Jablonec
Tyč270Jáchym ŠTANCL, 032016Jablonec
Dálka543Vojtěch TRUHLÁŘ, 922005Břeclav
Koule 3 kg15,95Lukáš TOMÍČEK, 861999Jablonec
Míček70,2Michal DVOŘÁK, 872000Jablonec
Pětiboj2 108Michal MUŽÍČEK, 791991Česká Lípa
(513-9,9-8,3-52,12-2:34,3)
2 000 m chůze10:25,0Jakub MACEK, 861999Bílina
4 x 60 m31,71KLEIN, ŠIKOLA, TVRDÝ, REKTORYS1993Jablonec
3 x 300 m2:18,5SPURA, SKIRČAK, KODEJŠ2005Jablonec

Mladší žákyně

DisciplínaVýkonJméno, ročníkRokMísto
60 m7,86Adéla NOVOTNÁ, 032016Jablonec
150 m19,32Vendula ŠTANCLOVÁ, 032016Jablonec
300 m41,08Adéla NOVOTNÁ, 032016Opava
800 m2:26,0Lucie KOVÁŘOVÁ, 022015Plzeň
1 500 m5:07,1Radka VODIČKOVÁ, 841997Jablonec
60 m překážek9,57Vendula ŠTANCLOVÁ, 032016Jičín
Výška160Vendula ŠTANCLOVÁ, 032016Varnsdorf
Tyč320Karolína HOVORKOVÁ, 982011Stará Boleslav
Dálka533Renata STAŇOVÁ, 671980Jablonec
Koule 2 kg10,51Daniela KUBALOVÁ, 002013Jablonec
Míček54,06Lenka ŠIKOLOVÁ, 851998Jablonec
Pětiboj2 954Karolína KOŘÍNKOVÁ, 022015Stará Boleslav
(9,67-35,70-8,32-478-2:35,63)
2 000 m chůze12:10,2Viktorie TRUNEČKOVÁ, 072017Turnov
4 x 60 m30,59RAPPOVÁ, KOŘÍNKOVÁ, NOVOTNÁ, ŠTANCLOVÁ2015Plzeň
3 x 300 m2:14,1SOPROVÁ, MICHALSKÁ, RAPPOVÁ2006Karlovy Vary

Nejmladší žáci dráha

DisciplínaVýkonJméno, ročníkRokMísto
60 m8,58Tomáš PULÍČEK, 972008Stará Boleslav
150 m20,87Tomáš PULÍČEK, 972008Liberec
300 m45,83Vojtěch KUBISTA, 932004Jablonec
800 m2:22,6Jakub KODEJŠ, 932004Jablonec
1 500 m4:47,0Jakub KODEJŠ, 932004Jablonec
60 m překážek10,06Tomáš PULÍČEK, 972008Stará Boleslav
Výška135 hOndřej RAPP, 972008Jablonec
Dálka475Tomáš PULÍČEK, 972008Jablonné v Podj.
Koule 3 kg8,40 hTomáš PULÍČEK, 972008Jablonec
Míček54,16Filip SCHUBERT, 972008Jablonec
Pětiboj1 776Tomáš PULÍČEK, 972008Stará Boleslav
(10,06-40,18-8,58-462-2:49,40)
2 000 m chůze13:04,7Ondřej BÍLEK, 942004Mladá Boleslav
4 x 6039KODEJŠ, POLÁK, KOCOUR, PREISLER2004Jablonec
4 x 2002:08,9RAPP, PULÍČEK, SCHUBERT, PREISLER2008Liberec

Nejmladší žákyně dráha

DisciplínaVýkonJméno, ročníkRokMísto
60 m8,58 hAdéla NOVOTNÁ, 032014Jablonec
150 m21,29Adéla NOVOTNÁ, 032014Turnov
300 m47,34 hVendula ŠTANCLOVÁ, 032014Jablonec
800 m2:48,3Pavlína SOPROVÁ, 932004Desná
1 500 m6:06,6Jana ŠIMKOVÁ, 932004Jablonec
60 m překážek10,9Klára MICHALSKÁ, 932004Jablonec
Výška143Vendula ŠTANCLOVÁ, 032014Jičín
Dálka477Vendula ŠTANCLOVÁ, 032014Jablonné
Míček45Sára DOČEKALOVÁ, 032014Žitava
Pětiboj2 010Pavlína SOPROVÁ, 932004Desná
(11,52-32,32-9,15-389-2:48,26)
4 x 60 m36,9MICHALSKÁ, SOPROVÁ, HORYNOVÁ, RAPPOVÁ2004Jablonec
4 x 2002:08,80 hHORYNOVÁ, VOTOČKOVÁ, VÍTOVÁ, ČAPKOVÁ2005Jablonec