Muži

DisciplínaVýkonJméno, ročníkRokMísto
100 m10,55Walter PILCH, 711994Jablonec
200 m21,11Miroslav DONGRES, 561982Praha
400 m45,77Karel KOLÁŘ, 551978Praha
800 m01:47,6Pavel HUJER, 691988Soluň
1 500 m03:39,9Vladimír SLOUKA, 621986Praha
5 000 m13:35,3Jan PEŠAVA, 721993Řím
10 000 m28:10,7Jan PEŠAVA, 721994Helsinky
Půlmaratón1:03:54Jan KAMLER, 651993Německo
Maratón2:17:03Miroslav BAUCKMANN, 571985Praha
110 m překážek14,02Jiří ČEŘOVSKÝ, 551984Praha
400 m překážek51,91Václav NOVOTNÝ, 671994Jablonec
3 000 m překážek08:31,9Luboš GAISL, 631988Bratislava
Výška230 hJan JANKŮ, 711996Wuppertahl
Tyč530 hRoman ZRUN, 601990Praha
Dálka761Vladislav PROKOP, 511977Praha
Trojskok16,15 hMartin VRBĚCKÝ, 772000Jablonec
Koule20,15Miroslav MENC, 711997Třinec
Disk60,16Miroslav ROTH, 571985Pacov
Kladivo81,28Vladimír MAŠKA, 731999Pacov
Oštěp92,28Jan ŽELEZNÝ, 661995Monaco
Desetiboj7 618Miroslav Rucký, 551992Třinec
(11,21-714-15,92-195-50,74-14,85-45,72-420-61,66-5:13,60)
20 km chůze1:22:36Ivo PITÁK, 581985Naumburg
50 km chůze3:51:43Ivo PITÁK, 581986Dudince
4 x 100 m41,39CIKÁN, KAPIČKA, CHRAMOSTA, KOLÁŘ1981Praha
4 x 400 m03:13,4MATĚJÁK, GROH, PRAX, KOLÁŘ1978Praha

Ženy

DisciplínaVýkonJméno, ročníkRokMísto
100 m11,68Zdeňka MUŠÍNSKÁ, 571994Ebensee
200 m23,47Erika SUCHOVSKÁ, 672001Braga
400 m51,79Alena BULÍŘOVÁ, 611985Praha
800 m2:03,2Helena LEDVINOVÁ, 501976Praha
1 500 m4:09,9Věra NOŽIČKOVÁ, 661988Berlín
5 000 m16:45,3Renata KVITOVÁ, 752000Praha
10 000 m35:15,0 hVlasta RULCOVÁ, 441983Jablonec
Půlmaratón1:17:20Dita HEBELKOVÁ, 761998Curych
Maratón2:40:46Vlasta RULCOVÁ, 441982Debno
100 m překážek13,35Jitka TESÁRKOVÁ, 651989Praha
400 m překážek56,66Dana WILDOVÁ, 571981Ostrava
3 000 m překážek10:54,9Eva TRUKSOVÁ, 842002Praha
Výška192Milada KARBANOVÁ, 481977Třinec
Tyč395Pavla HAMÁČKOVÁ, 781997Lublaň
Dálka645Jana ZAPADLOVÁ, 731999Praha
Trojskok12,87Klára MICHALSKÁ, 932013Brno
Koule15,01Jitka SVATOŠOVÁ, 751995Jablonec
Disk62,16Olga CINIBULKOVÁ, 601987Pardubice
Kladivo65,91Markéta HAJDU, 762001Praha
Oštěp60,66Marie FUKALOVÁ, 521985Praha
Sedmiboj5 537Renata STAŇOVÁ, 671984Miskolc
(15,01-168-12,40-25,30-610-43,50-2:31,51)
10 000 m chůze sil.45:10:00Dana VAVŘAČOVÁ, 541987Třinec
20 000 m chůze sil.1:40:17Dana VAVŘAČOVÁ, 542000Brandýs n.L.
4 x 100 m46,92KLÁPŠŤOVÁ, HAJNÁ, ŠAFAŘÍKOVÁ, MUŠÍNSKÁ1993Jablonec
4 x 400 m3:45,6KOPIČOVÁ, FUKSOVÁ, NOŽIČKOVÁ, BULÍŘOVÁ1988Praha